Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1408814919 ISBN 13 : 9781408814918
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1408814919 ISBN 13 : 9781408814918
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). . Slightly dampstained.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Crease on cover*.
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Zug, Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0060577371 ISBN 13 : 9780060577377
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Katherine Tegen Books (edition Reprint), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0060577398 ISBN 13 : 9780060577391
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Zug, Mark (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!