Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0385517211 ISBN 13 : 9780385517218
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition Reprint), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0385517211 ISBN 13 : 9780385517218
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0385517211 ISBN 13 : 9780385517218
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0385517211 ISBN 13 : 9780385517218
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on flyleaf page.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0307275019 ISBN 13 : 9780307275011
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday, New York et al., 2006
ISBN 10 : 0385517211 ISBN 13 : 9780385517218
Vendeur : Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Brilliant sequel to Palimpsest, 277 pages, index. The celebrated 20th century novelist, essayist, critic and public intellectual continues his the story of his eventful life, covering 1964-2006. Light edgewear to jacket. Dust Jacket condition very good.