Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par W. C. Brown Co. Publishers, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0697036006 ISBN 13 : 9780697036001
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par W. C. Brown Co. Publishers, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0697036006 ISBN 13 : 9780697036001
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierunknown_binding. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 198521248X ISBN 13 : 9781985212480
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1999
ISBN 10 : 007234797X ISBN 13 : 9780072347975
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1999
ISBN 10 : 007234797X ISBN 13 : 9780072347975
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par William C Brown Pub; 7th edition (May 31, 1991), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0697106357 ISBN 13 : 9780697106353
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 0697106357. Trade paperback. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. This book is Practical Beginning Theory: A Fundamentals Worktext 7th Edition. No Signature.
Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : as new. 8th Edition. NEW- Still in original shrink wrap. 322 pages. Paperback.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 198521248X ISBN 13 : 9781985212480
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par W.C. Brown Co. Publishers
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Instructor's Manual. Spiral bound. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 198521248X ISBN 13 : 9781985212480
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Wm C Brown Company, 1963
ISBN 10 : 0697035751 ISBN 13 : 9780697035752
Vendeur : Pastor Bob's General Store, Iowa Park, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNo Binding. Etat : Good. spiral bound.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 198521248X ISBN 13 : 9781985212480
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: chinois
Edité par Beijing United Publishing co., LTD, 2016
ISBN 10 : 755027777X ISBN 13 : 9787550277779
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 58,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Autriche
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier7.Auflage,. 316 Seiten Einband mit geringen Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand 9780697106353 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 810 4°, 27,7 x 21,3 x 1,8 cm, Softcover/Paperback.
Vendeur : College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 75,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 35,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 89,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 45,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierGebunden. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Media Partners, LLC Sep 2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1015010504 ISBN 13 : 9781015010505
Vendeur : AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Allemagne
EUR 45,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.