Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Holy Fire Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1603833846 ISBN 13 : 9781603833844
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Young People's Missionary Movement, 1900
Vendeur : Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. 381 pages. Ex-church library; some soiling and discoloring; a good solid book overall. Some b/w photos. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Theology & Religion; Inventory No: 163830.
EUR 13,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 10,47
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 324.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Evanston/Illinois, Seabury-Western Theological Seminary., 1968
Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierkart. Etat : Gut. 45 S., 23 cm. Penciled notes and underlinings. Guter Zustand / good condition. With dedication of the author. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 119.
EUR 16,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 324.
Edité par Macmillan, 1915
Vendeur : Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. 334 pages. Ex-university library marks, rebound. Shelf wear, pages toned; a solid reading copy overall. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Reference; Inventory No: 219719.
EUR 10,63
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 324.
Edité par MacMIllan Co, 1915
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Ex-library copy with usual markings. Cover and edges shows shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Edité par Geoffrey Cumberlege, Oxford University Press, 1950
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, otherwise very good. 88 pp.
Edité par Macmillan Company, New York, 1915
Vendeur : BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : About Fine. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. First Edition, First Printing. Hard cover 12mo in red cloth w/gold dec and titles, top edge gilt. About Fine w/wear at spine tips and corners, presentation stamp from Japan Society on front pastedown, else Fine and unmarked; no DJ. 334pp inc. textual footnotes; illustrated in charts. Book.
EUR 20,06
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 228.
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1950
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. 88 pages, a very good hardback.
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1951
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1951. Second impression. 88 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. A previous owner's name to front free endpaper. Extensive pen underlining. Boards have light shelf wear with minor corner bumping and crushing to spine ends. All surfaces tanned and sunned, particularly spine. Gilt lettering to spine is strongly dulled.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,17
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par MacMIllan Co, 1915
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,26
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Schriftenmissions- Verlag Gladbeck, 1964
Vendeur : Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, Allemagne
Membre d'association : BOEV
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier28 S., OBroschur, etwas nachgedunkelt, sonst in Ordnung Sprach: deu 444.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,43
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,91
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 25,98
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,87
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.