Program par white stephen (106 résultats)

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,57
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, Etats-UnisMore Than Words
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 1,13
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,83
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,83
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell (edition ) 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,84
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Colorado
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,99
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Etat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From th…e library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Etats-Unis3Brothers Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,29
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,03 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, Etats-UnisBookHolders
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,43
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: DoubleDay Pub Date: 2/20/2001 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 368 first edition.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, Etats-UnisBookHolders
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,43
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: DoubleDay Pub Date: 2/20/2001 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 368 first edition.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,40
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Random House Publishing Group 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,78
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 1st THUS. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Random House Publishing Group 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,84
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st THUS. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Random House Publishing Group 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,84
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st THUS. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Random House Publishing Group 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,96
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, Etats-UnisOff The Shelf
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 1,51
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,98
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,98
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,98
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Thorndike Press 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 6,06
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Thorndike Press 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,07
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, Etats-UnisKayleighbug Books, IOBA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 0,89
EUR 5,18 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. 480 pages; spine creasing, edge wear; New Orleans prosecutor Kirsten Lord is forced to enter WITSEC, the U.S. Marshals' witness security program, when her husband is assassinated and her daughter is targeted by a drug kingpin Lord put away. She begins… a new life in Boulder, Colorado, under the name Peyton Francis. But she shares information about her real identity with an endearing fellow WITSEC participant, mafioso Carl Luppo, and inexorably finds herself drawn out of hiding into dangerous circumstances.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Dell Publishing Company 2002
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : 2Vbooks, Derwood, Etats-Unis2Vbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 1,77
EUR 4,33 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Mass-market paperback. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. pb 52 Very good. No dust jacket as issued.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Thorndike Pr 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Thorndike Pr 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Doubleday (edition First Edition) 2001
Série : Dr. Alan Gregory Novels, Livre 8 sur 19. Livre 8 sur 19 - Dr. Alan Gregory Novels
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,59
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.