Push river (173 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (173)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,29

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Celestial Arts (edition ) 1970

    0911226060 / 9780911226065

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,33

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thomas Dunne Books 2003

    0312311508 / 9780312311506

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press 2003

    0312311508 / 9780312311506

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press 2003

    0312311508 / 9780312311506

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Celestial Arts 1970

    0911226060 / 9780911226065

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 7,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Celestial Arts 1970

    0911226060 / 9780911226065

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 7,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Celestial Arts 1970

    0911226060 / 9780911226065

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 7,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Xlibris Corp 2001

    0738831417 / 9780738831411

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-UnisOpen Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,88

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Light edge wear. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Xlibris Corp 2001

    0738831417 / 9780738831411

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unisclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,88

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Gestalt Journal Press 2005

    0939266474 / 9780939266470

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 7,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Gestalt Journal Press 2005

    0939266474 / 9780939266470

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thomas Dunne Books 2003

    0312311508 / 9780312311506

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,54

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Griffin 2004

    0312311532 / 9780312311537

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,34

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thomas Dunne Books 2003

    0312311508 / 9780312311506

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,62

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,21

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,32

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Fourth Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,18

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,18

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,18

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,73

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par The Gestalt Journal Press 2005

    0939266474 / 9780939266470

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,70

    EUR 4,96 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2014

    1495948412 / 9781495948411

    Série : The Poland Trilogy, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - The Poland Trilogy

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-UnisNew Legacy Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,61

    EUR 2,15 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Etats-UnisCrotchety Rancher's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,86

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Tight and square trade paperback with b/w illustrated wraps. Wear, creasing and light soiling to wraps. A small coffee stain on the bottom of the first few pages. Text within is clean. A first hand account of therapy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Real People Press, Moab, UT, U.S.A. 1970

    0911226079 / 9780911226072

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,41

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good-. No Jacket. Later Printing. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.