Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316431303 ISBN 13 : 9780316431309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316431303 ISBN 13 : 9780316431309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316431303 ISBN 13 : 9780316431309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316431303 ISBN 13 : 9780316431309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Octopus Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0600636399 ISBN 13 : 9780600636397
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2017.
Vendeur : Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). New Inside and Out!Email for pictures!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2020.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers April 2017, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316431303 ISBN 13 : 9780316431309
Vendeur : Round About Books, Goldsboro, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur).
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Whisky: It's not rocket science: A quick & easy graphic guide to understanding, tasting & drinking whisky This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,20
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). New- Great shape. hardcover New 2017.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Varoutsikos, Yannis (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Octopus Publishing Group, United Kingdom, London, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0600636399 ISBN 13 : 9780600636397
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,03
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Life is complicated. Whisky doesn't have to be! This is the ultimate guide to one of the world's most popular spirits. Whether you're a novice looking to build your whisky bar, or a seasoned whisky-drinker who'd like to know more about what's in your glass, this fun, cleverly illustrated guide is bursting with information, from how whisky is made and visiting a distillery to tasting notes, cocktail recipes and so much more. Whisky: It's Not Rocket Science includes: - Information on the world of whisky and key producers around the globe. - New ways to serve whisky, using techniques such as mizuwari or ice ball. - Tops tips on subjects including how to avoid a hangover, where to buy whisky and choosing the right glass. - Recipes for delicious whisky cocktails, as well as food pairings and dishes that incorporate whisky. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,39
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.