Random winds (197 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0440071240 / 9780440071242

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,44

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0440071240 / 9780440071242

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,45

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell (edition Book Club) 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. Book Club. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0044007124 / 9780044007128

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,73

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. . Good dust jacket. Owner's name on endpage. Book Club Edition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,87

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,87

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell (edition First Edition) 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0440071240 / 9780440071242

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0440071240 / 9780440071242

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, Etats-UnisBookmonger.Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,35

    EUR 3,47 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 1,65

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-l

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Delacorte Press 1980

    0440071240 / 9780440071242

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Book Abyss, St. Paul, Etats-UnisThe Book Abyss

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. THIS IS A HEAVY BOOK. PLEASE EXPECT A SHIPPING COST ADJUSTMENT. --- Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. The dustjacket is a bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- From a quiet turn-of-the-century village in upstate N

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,84

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Duru Media, Tallahassee, Etats-UnisDuru Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,96

    EUR 2,60 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,32

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,32

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,32

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : The Book Abyss, St. Paul, Etats-UnisThe Book Abyss

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,35

    EUR 4,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- From a quiet turn-of-the-century village in upstate New York to war-torn London, from the bedsides of the rural poor to the life-and-dea

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, Etats-UnisOff The Shelf

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,35

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Book Club. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bantam Doubleday Dell 1981

    044017158X / 9780440171584

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Book Club. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell 1987

    0440175623 / 9780440175629

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisRedux Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass market. Etat : Good. COVER MAY NOT MATCH THE PICTURE ON THIS SITE. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.