Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0195333004 ISBN 13 : 9780195333008
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0195333004 ISBN 13 : 9780195333008
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intext, Scranton, PA, 1980
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 80 pages, illustrated. The covers are foxed and lightly rubbed. Some marginalia in pencil toward the end of the text.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intext, Scranton, PA, 1979
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 40 pages, illustrated. The exterior is foxed, age-toned and creased. There is a small tear on the top edge of the front cover. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Marine Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0877422834 ISBN 13 : 9780877422839
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1956955437 ISBN 13 : 9781956955439
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Technical Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0826936520 ISBN 13 : 9780826936523
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southern Illinois University Press, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0809317443 ISBN 13 : 9780809317448
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intl Marine Pub (edition ), 1987
ISBN 10 : 0877422346 ISBN 13 : 9780877422341
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0195333004 ISBN 13 : 9780195333008
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0195333004 ISBN 13 : 9780195333008
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0195333004 ISBN 13 : 9780195333008
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.