EUR 13,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 544 pp., Hardcover, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight (lacks dust jacket). - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par Editura Academiei, 1985, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0471902675 ISBN 13 : 9780471902676
Vendeur : Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. New York, John Wiley & Sons Limited. 1985. HB, 2nd revised edition. NOT X-LIBRARY. NOT a photocopy. 544 pp., heavily illustrated with charts, graphs, diagrams, etc. Hinges starting front and back, otherwise good + .
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Chemical Society, 1985
ISBN 10 : 084120926X ISBN 13 : 9780841209268
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 398 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 30,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used. pp. 544.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used. pp. 544 2nd Revised Edition.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 31,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used. pp. 544.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 40,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 132 pages. 10.50x7.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berlin: Springer-verlag, 1985, Berlin, 1985
ISBN 10 : 3540137815 ISBN 13 : 9783540137818
Vendeur : Glenbower Books, Dublin, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. a little shelfwear to edges, text block fine. Number 68/69 in series Advances in Polymer Science. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Vendeur : Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Pays-Bas
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier25 cm. original cloth. 156 pp. ills. references. index. "Advances in Polymer Science, vol 37. With author index for vols 1-37. ISBN Springer New York: 0387102094. -(library stamp on title, large library label, otherwise (very) good). 420g.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 49,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 46,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 361 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Vendeur : Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Allemagne
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 1. 163 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540102090 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 404.
Vendeur : BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 68,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. 1st Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,28
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 168.
Vendeur : Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Allemagne
EUR 37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 1. 335 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540137818 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 76,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 168 pages. 9.53x6.69x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 98,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 317 pp., hardcover, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. Photos available upon request.
Langue: anglais
Edité par LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 6206844617 ISBN 13 : 9786206844617
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 101,71
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 110,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 317.
EUR 110,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 317.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10 : 3662158051 ISBN 13 : 9783662158050
Vendeur : AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Allemagne
EUR 53,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Monomer structures, ring strains and nucleophilicities (Basicities).- Initiation.- Propagation.- Termination and transfer processes.- Addendum.
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 121,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0792349415 ISBN 13 : 9780792349419
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 123,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 109,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 317.
Langue: anglais
Edité par LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 6206844617 ISBN 13 : 9786206844617
Vendeur : preigu, Osnabrück, Allemagne
EUR 67,10
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. L-lactide Copolymers for Insulin Delivery | Ring-Opening Polymerization of L-lactide Copolymers for Preparation of Biodegradable IPN's Insulin Delivery | Athir Haddad (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2023 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9786206844617 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 164,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0792349415 ISBN 13 : 9780792349419
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com UK, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 115,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.