Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Melanie Donus (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578741784 ISBN 13 : 9780578741789
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Montana Historical Society, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0917298330 ISBN 13 : 9780917298332
Vendeur : Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : LIKE_NEW. as.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1695033450 ISBN 13 : 9781695033450
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st ptg. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st ptg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon Spotlight (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534409726 ISBN 13 : 9781534409729
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1986534693 ISBN 13 : 9781986534697
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1986534693 ISBN 13 : 9781986534697
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Craine, Nick (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1986534693 ISBN 13 : 9781986534697
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Craine, Nick (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Brocal, Pep (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1695033450 ISBN 13 : 9781695033450
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 000-068: VG+ copy. Large Thin Paperback with 16 pages. No defects except for a few tiny surface blemishes, ow/ a beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. Written by Roberta Brown and Sue Carey with Color Illustrations by Sal Murdocca. First Edition, Sixth Printing 1995. Published by Scholastic Inc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Craine, Nick (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1695033450 ISBN 13 : 9781695033450
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dong, Monique (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!