Langue: anglais
Edité par Rubank Publications (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10 : 1423444787 ISBN 13 : 9781423444787
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1423444787 ISBN 13 : 9781423444787
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rubank, Inc., Miami, Florida, 1933
Vendeur : Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Rubank, Inc. 1933, Chicago Copyright. A Fundamental Course For Individual Or Like-Instrument Class Instruction. 48 Bright, White, Tightly Bound Pages. Fold Out Clarinet Chart. (See Photos) (151-B).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Elementary Method). One of the most widely used series of methods for individual or like-instrument class instruction. Using a very well-rounded approach including scales, arpeggios, technical studies, studies for musicianship, articulation studies, solos, duets, and studies devoted to the special needs of each instrument, this series provides a fantastic wealth of material for all student musicians. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rubank Publications July 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1423444787 ISBN 13 : 9781423444787
Vendeur : Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : USED Good.
Edité par Rubank, Inc., 1983
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Hal Leonard, 1983
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Rubank, Inc.,, 1933
Vendeur : Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Blue softback in overall good shape with light general wear. Clean throughout.
Edité par Rubank, 1933
Vendeur : Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Three Staple Bound Booklet. Blue On Blue Wraps. A Stain On Front And Back Of Wraps. Taped On Inside Front Wrap Is Rubank's Boehm System Clarinet Chart. A Few Pencil Notations On Inside Pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rubank Publications, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10 : 1423444787 ISBN 13 : 9781423444787
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Edition Or Printing Stated. Minor Wear. Forty Little Pieces: In Progressive Order For Beginner Flutists Laid In (0793525527).
Edité par Rubank, Inc., 1933
Vendeur : Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Staining and name to cover. Edge and cover wear. Tanning and some marking to pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Edité par Hal Leonard, 1983
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Edité par Rubank, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBPM. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Rubank, Inc.
Vendeur : Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : Good. B000KOU6BY Margin notes. Book is in decent shape.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 48 pages. 11.75x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Edité par Chicago: Rubank
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Edité par Hal Leonard
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierunknown_binding. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 48 pages. 11.75x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Edité par Hal Leonard
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Rubank Educational Library, No. 34. (Clarinet, Sheet Music) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.