Langue: anglais
Edité par Kregel Publications (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 082544523X ISBN 13 : 9780825445231
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par DeMara-Kirby & Associates, LLC., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1947442015 ISBN 13 : 9781947442016
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Word of Life Fellowship, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1931235627 ISBN 13 : 9781931235624
Vendeur : RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 421 numbered pages; a couple specks to edges of closed pages; light wear to corners and edges of cover; minor rub to cover; a few minor creases to cover; a few minor dings to cover; weighs 1 pound; measures 8.2 by 5.2 by .8 inches; 112724;
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10 : 0802867189 ISBN 13 : 9780802867186
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par DeMara-Kirby & Associates, LLC., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1947442015 ISBN 13 : 9781947442016
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Demara-Kirby & Associates, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1947442015 ISBN 13 : 9781947442016
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par DeMara-Kirby & Associates, LLC., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1947442015 ISBN 13 : 9781947442016
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10 : 0802867189 ISBN 13 : 9780802867186
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par DeMara-Kirby & Associates, LLC., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1947442015 ISBN 13 : 9781947442016
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kregel Publications 5/29/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 082544523X ISBN 13 : 9780825445231
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. From Broken Vows to Healed Hearts: Seeking God After Divorce Through Community, Scripture, and Journaling. Book.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : savehere619, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10 : 0802867189 ISBN 13 : 9780802867186
Vendeur : Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. NEW! paperbackNew2012.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 26.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.