Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Know Buddy Nose, Lafayette, LA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. SNAFU by Gordon L. Rottman. 2014 Osprey Publishing hardcover.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1782001751 ISBN 13 : 9781782001751
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1472808010 ISBN 13 : 9781472808011
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, ES, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. v/g,tight clean hardback,no inscriptions.2013,1st edition.376,pages.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. SNAFU Situation Normal All F***ed Up: Sailor, Airman, and Soldier Slang of World War II This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine (fault). No Jacket. 1st Edition. Storage bend on pages 282-298.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Osprey Publishing 20/10/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1782001751 ISBN 13 : 9781782001751
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 12,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oscare Nordstrom 4/24/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0998310956 ISBN 13 : 9780998310954
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Situation Normal A.F.U.: A Flatfooted Soldier Tells All. Book.
Edité par Persona Press, Inc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 14,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Ex-library copy; library sticker on te last page; edgewear.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 19,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.