Smart magic (207 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,93
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,07
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,07
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,07
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Independently published 2021
Série : Marshmallow Magic: Smart Senses Series, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Marshmallow Magic: Smart Senses Series
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,48
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Español, Frances Rose (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Etats-UnisThe Happy Book Stack
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,00
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. The book is in very good condition. Cover may have minor imperfections. Book has little to no highlighting underlining inside. Fast shipping.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,80
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 7,80
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,80
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 9,63
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 9,69
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,99
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 9,09
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 11,54
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 9,25
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,77
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The Smart Woman's Guide to Midlife Horses: Finding Meaning, Magic and Mastery in the Second Half of Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged.…This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,90
EUR 5,18 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Edité par Independently published 2023
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Etats-UnisBookmans
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Etats-Unis2Vbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 8,77
EUR 4,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hard cover. Etat : Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Contains: Line drawings, black & white, Figures. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 291.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 11,33
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. 232.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,77
EUR 8,09 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 13,64
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-UnisMW Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 15,99
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
First Edition. Fine cloth copy in a very good, slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dw, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 94 pages; Summary: Captioned color photographs depict various sections of Disneyland and Walt Disney World, w…ith a brief discussion of the history of both parks. [94] p. : chiefly col. ill. ; 33 cm. Subjects: Disneyland (Calif.) -- Pictorial works. Walt Disney World (Fla.) -- Pictorial works. Amusement parks -- United States. 4 Kg.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 16,00
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Gift of the Magic: and other enchanting character-building stories for smart teenage girls who want to grow up to be strong women. Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 16,02
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 14,43
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.