Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0201192462 ISBN 13 : 9780201192469
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0201192462 ISBN 13 : 9780201192469
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0201192462 ISBN 13 : 9780201192469
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1578511054 ISBN 13 : 9781578511051
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Adams Media (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1507205813 ISBN 13 : 9781507205815
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10 : 032171153X ISBN 13 : 9780321711533
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd), 1986
ISBN 10 : 0201101610 ISBN 13 : 9780201101614
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Artech House Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0890068658 ISBN 13 : 9780890068656
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0201309580 ISBN 13 : 9780201309584
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0201309580 ISBN 13 : 9780201309584
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0201309580 ISBN 13 : 9780201309584
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10 : 032171153X ISBN 13 : 9780321711533
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0321658396 ISBN 13 : 9780321658395
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dorset House (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0932633641 ISBN 13 : 9780932633644
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0201432870 ISBN 13 : 9780201432879
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0201309580 ISBN 13 : 9780201309584
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Business (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 0063018292 ISBN 13 : 9780063018297
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley (edition ), 1986
ISBN 10 : 0201101610 ISBN 13 : 9780201101614
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.