EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Preston Neel (illustrateur). Third Edition. New 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, The Splendid Pool: Decodable Literature Library Reading Series 3: Variant Vowel Digraphs: A Book To Remember Series Item, Third Edition With Prerequisite Skills, High-Frequency Puzzle Words, Story Puzzle Words, Decodable Word List, Target Letter Sound Correspondences, Chapters 1-7, Full Color Illustrations, 41 Pages, Pictorial Blue, Green Cover Featuring Mountains, A Foot Bridge, A Pool Of Water, And A Geese Family; Dimensions: 9.00"W X 7.50"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1605410217 ISBN 13: 9781605410210 (2009 Copyright).
Vendeur : Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 9,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 9781605410210 The Splendid Pool PAPERBACK.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBalnea Grand Splendid Pool Fliegeraufnahme Hallenbad 1996 postalisch gelaufen.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBalnea Splendid Pool Rezeption Terrasse Foyer nach 1965 postalisch nicht gelaufen.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLiecebny dom Balnea Splendid Restaurant Swimming Pool 1983 postalisch nicht gelaufen.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPostkarte Carte Postale Limone_Lago_di_Garda Hotel Splendid Swimming Pool Hotel Splendid Swimming Pool.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Galzignano_Terme Terme Splendid Hotel Foyer Blumenbeet Swimming Pool Galzignano Terme postalisch gelaufen 1973 Erhaltung siehe scans [FriedD77] Frierer.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Galzignano Terme Hotel Splendid Terme Swimming Pool Galzignano Terme postalisch gelaufen 1981 Erhaltung siehe scans Alte Ansichtskarte Postkarte Frierer.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHotel Splendid Pool 1971 postalisch gelaufen.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte 72751358 Pula_Kroatien Splendid Hotel Pool postalisch gelaufen nach 1965 Erhaltung siehe scans [LiesaD40] [LiesID40 kb052box ].
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Piestany Liecebny dom Balnea Splendid Hotel Restaurant Festsaal Swimming Pool Banska Bystrica postalisch gelaufen nach 1965 Erhaltung siehe scans Alte Ansichtskarte Postkarte Frierer.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Galzignano Terme Hotel Splendid Terme Swimming Pool Galzignano Terme postalisch gelaufen 1981 Erhaltung siehe scans Alte Ansichtskarte Postkarte Frierer.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Piestany Liecebny dom Balnea Splendid Restaurant Swimming Pool Banska Bystrica postalisch gelaufen nach 1965 Erhaltung siehe scans Alte Ansichtskarte Postkarte Frierer.
Vendeur : Versandhandel Boeger, Weil am Rhein, Allemagne
Manuscrit / Papier ancien
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCarte Postale Alte Postkarte Galzignano Terme Hotel Splendid Terme Swimming Pool Galzignano Terme postalisch gelaufen 1978 Erhaltung siehe scans Alte Ansichtskarte Postkarte Frierer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Frederick Muller Ltd., 'New Excursions into Poetry' series, London, 1945
Edition originale
EUR 89,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition (first printing), printed at the Curwen Press. 8vo. viii, 112pp. Decorated cloth. A virtually fine copy in very good pictorial dust wrapper, non-price-clipped but with a touch of chafing to the natural folds, touch of edge-wear, and a little internal repair.