Statistics application commerce (32 résultats)

Titre

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (32)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hardpress Publishing 2013

    1313827304 / 9781313827300

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hardpress Publishing 2013

    1313827304 / 9781313827300

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,96

    EUR 4,82 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2018

    133026083X / 9781330260838

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 26,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Edité par H.F.L. 1923

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN.

  • Edité par Sir Isaac Pitman & Sons. Ltd 1936

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bookstores

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 11,23 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. hardcover with no dust jacket. shelf wear and tearing along spine.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2018

    133026083X / 9781330260838

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,27

    EUR 4,82 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Edité par Sir Isaac Pitman & Sons 1934

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,46

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN.

  • Edité par London: HFL 1956. 1956

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, Etats-UnisSouthern Maryland Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardcover - 1956 No dust jacket. Minor cover wear. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding. ** WE SHIP DAILY (Mon-Fri) ** Free Tracking Information.

  • Edité par H. F. L (Publishers) Ltd. 1949

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-UniWorld of Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 16,57

    EUR 5,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 1949. Ninth Edition. 359 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Minor foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpapers. Pen inscription to front free endpaper. Light cracking and creasing to gutters; some looseness to binding but pages remain attached. Bo

  • Edité par London: HFL 1956

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , Royaume-UniPlurabelle Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,12

    EUR 9,27 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. 400p red cloth, bright and fresh copy from a Cambridge college library, 11th Edition Language: English.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HardPress Publishing 2013

    1313827304 / 9781313827300

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Royaume-UniTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,31

    EUR 14,21 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

  • Edité par H.F.L. Ltd, London 1952

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Silver Trees Books, Malvern, WORCS, Royaume-UniSilver Trees Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 24,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 10th Revised Edition. Very good book in clean maroon covers with rather dull gilt titles to spine. Internally very good indeed and free of inscriptions. The dust jacket is very good and not price clipped; small chips at spine ends the one at the top accompanied by a 1

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par H.F.L. (Publishers) Ltd, London 1929

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Nimbus, Norwich, Royaume-UniNimbus

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 15,04

    EUR 32,78 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Cloth Hardcover. Etat : Good +. Fifth Edition. Dark red cloth hard boards with gilt titling to front; light extremity bumping and a few minor blemishes. Pp xvi, 350. Text is tight, bright and clean; no marks or inscriptions. A very sound copy.

  • Edité par H. F. L. (Publishers) Ltd.

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Royaume-UniChapter Two Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 19,08

    EUR 18,52 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. With dust jacket.

  • Edité par HFL 1952

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 24,49

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN.

  • Edité par H. F. L. 1956

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : H4o Books, Market Rasen, LINCS, Royaume-UniH4o Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 34,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Jacket marked with some chips, but otherwise entire. Item Type: Book. Category: Mathematics; Business, Finance & Marketing. Please contact H4o Books if you require images or further information. Inventory No: 014439.

  • Edité par H. F. L. Publishers 1956

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Etats-UnisBudget Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 11th revised edition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is tight. Cover is fine. Dust jacket has small tears and edge wear. Ships from California.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par H. F. L. (Publishers) Ltd., London 1958

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Merandja Books, Cornwall, , Royaume-UniMerandja Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 64,87 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Reprint. A hardback book with both book and jacket in very good condition, dated 1958, Eleventh Edition. Jacket is protected by a clear, loose-fitting, sellophane wrapper.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HardPress Publishing 2013

    1313827304 / 9781313827300

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : moluna, Greven, , Allemagnemoluna

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 24,18

    EUR 48,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. KlappentextrnrnUnlike some other reproductions of classic texts (1) We have not used OCR(Optical Character Recognition), as this leads to bad quality books with introduced typos. (2) In books where there are images such as portraits, maps, sketc.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2024

    133026083X / 9781330260838

    • Couverture souple
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : Forgotten Books, London, Royaume-UniForgotten Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 18,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. Print on Demand. This book introduces the science of statistics to business with the aim of improving decision-making through data analysis and forecasting. By emphasizing the importance of accuracy and approximation in statistical analysis, the author guides readers in collecting, organizing, and interpre

  • Edité par London 1921 1921

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Antiquariaat Matthys de Jongh, Zutphen, , Pays-BasAntiquariaat Matthys de Jongh

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 20,00

    EUR 30,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Pays-Bas vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    . XV,220p. Orig. cloth.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par LIGHTNING SOURCE INC 2016

    1355909120 / 9781355909125

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : moluna, Greven, , Allemagnemoluna

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 38,60

    EUR 48,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Gebunden. Etat : New.

  • Edité par H.F.L. Ltd, London 1931

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Stirling Books, Stirling, , Royaume-UniStirling Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 21,48

    EUR 34,62 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. Spine Ends Dented With A Little Fraying As Are Board Corners. Boards And All Pages Clean And Tightly Bound.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creative Media Partners, LLC Mai 2016 2016

    1355909120 / 9781355909125

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AllemagneAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 49,59

    EUR 62,61 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Buch. Etat : Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references,

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 262. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Palala Press 2016

    1355909120 / 9781355909125

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 28,93

    EUR 7,53 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Print on Demand pp. 246.

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 28,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 382. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 28,47

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 380. A perfect gift for

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, , IndeTrue World of Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1921 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint.

  • Autres images
    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndeGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 34,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Etat : New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends