Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2022
Vendeur : Barnes & Nooyen Books, Spring, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. New Condition, Paperback book,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lee And Shepard Publishers, Boston, 1871
Vendeur : Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Etat de la jaquette : No DJ. Book is a Fair & Acceptable copy. Sewn binding with one loose page. Small brown stain to bottom edge of last few pages. Previous owner's on FFEP. Boards are slanted, with consideralble wear, some fraying, a rounded corner, and faded spine. Maroon hardback with embossed covers and gold lettering & designs on the spine. 1871 Lakeshore Series.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,46
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,27
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Future Horizons 4/27/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1942197632 ISBN 13 : 9781942197638
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,31
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Flipp the Switch 2.0: Mastering Executive Function Skills from School to Adult Life for Students with Autism. Book.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194849058 ISBN 13 : 9780194849050
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Switch 3 Student's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro, escrito por Paul A. Davies y Tim Falla, es parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro está dirigido a estudiantes de educación secundaria y se centra en el desarrollo de habilidades lingüísticas en inglés. EAN: 9780194849050 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Switch 3 Student's Book Autor: Paul A. Davies| Tim Falla Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194849201 ISBN 13 : 9780194849203
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Switch 4 Student's Book es un libro de texto para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de secundaria y forma parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro está escrito por Paul A. Davies y Tim Falla, y está enfocado en la didáctica de la lengua inglesa y la alfabetización. EAN: 9780194849203 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Switch 4. Student's Book Autor: Paul A. Davies| Tim Falla Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es Formato: tapa blanda.
Edité par Theo. Audel & Co., NY, 1917
Vendeur : Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBlack Cloth. Etat : Very Good. Photographs/Diagrams/Graphs/Charts/Mathematics (illustrateur). Second Edition Revised. Onwer's ink signature on fep with ink transfer onto ffep; Textblock very clean and tight. All edges gilt. Light bubbling to the board edges and along the spine; Rubbed/bumped corners and head and foot of spine. Pages 1,587 - 1,884; Includes: Auxiliary Appartus; Switching Devices; Current and Pressure Limiting Devices; Lightning Protection Devices; Regulating Devices; Synchronous Condensers; Indicating Devices; Wave Form Measurement; Switchboards. Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Flexible Hardcover.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194849201 ISBN 13 : 9780194849203
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Switch 4 Student's Book es un libro de texto para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de secundaria y forma parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro está escrito por Paul A. Davies y Tim Falla, y está enfocado en la didáctica de la lengua inglesa y la alfabetización. EAN: 9780194849203 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Switch 4. Student's Book Autor: Paul A. Davies| Tim Falla Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es Formato: tapa blanda.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194849058 ISBN 13 : 9780194849050
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Switch 3 Student's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro, escrito por Paul A. Davies y Tim Falla, es parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro está dirigido a estudiantes de educación secundaria y se centra en el desarrollo de habilidades lingüísticas en inglés. EAN: 9780194849050 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Switch 3 Student's Book Autor: Paul A. Davies| Tim Falla Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194849201 ISBN 13 : 9780194849203
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 7,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Switch 4 Student's Book es un libro de texto para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de secundaria y forma parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro está escrito por Paul A. Davies y Tim Falla, y está enfocado en la didáctica de la lengua inglesa y la alfabetización. EAN: 9780194849203 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Switch 4. Student's Book Autor: Paul A. Davies| Tim Falla Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es Formato: tapa blanda.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,13
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,80
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lee and Shepard, Boston, 1876
Vendeur : Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEmbossed Cloth. Etat : G+. No Jacket. None Stated. 288 pp + 10 ads + 20 speciman pp of "Young Folks History of the United States", owner name and bookplate in front, some foxinf and soil to contents, else a nice solid copy.
Edité par Lee & Shepard, Boston & New York, 1871
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. In "The Lake Shore Series. "Early owner name and address on front blank; some shelf wear extremites. Good+.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194848752 ISBN 13 : 9780194848756
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 14,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Switch 1 Student's Book es un libro de texto para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de primer ciclo de educación secundaria y forma parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro incluye temas de lengua inglesa y alfabetización, y está dirigido a estudiantes de entre 2 y 99 años. EAN: 9780194848756 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Switch 1. Student's Book Autor: Robert Quinn Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es Páginas: 220 Formato: tapa blanda.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,02
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 26,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0194848752 ISBN 13 : 9780194848756
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 15,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Switch 1 Student's Book es un libro de texto para estudiantes de inglés como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de primer ciclo de educación secundaria y forma parte de la serie Switch de Oxford University Press España. El libro incluye temas de lengua inglesa y alfabetización, y está dirigido a estudiantes de entre 2 y 99 años. EAN: 9780194848756 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Switch 1. Student's Book Autor: Robert Quinn Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: es Páginas: 220 Formato: tapa blanda.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,63
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 34,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Lee and Shepard Pub., Boston, MA, U.S.A., 1875
Vendeur : Gerry Mosher, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Fair. 288 pages. Black/white illustrations. Most pages are smudged or show water spots. Front interior hinge is cracked. Green cloth binding. Edges are worn; corners are rubbed. Spine is worn with tears at crown and heel and a tear along exterior rear hinge. Boards are scuffed.; 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 28,39
Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 29,32
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lee & Shepard, Boston, 1870
Vendeur : Recycled, Corte Madera, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 35,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition, Illustrated Edition. A beautiful clean copy - rarely seen in this nice condition - with 1870 prize inscription on ffep . Lake Shore Series volume 4.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 36,38
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 35,46
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,41
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.