Langue: anglais
Edité par Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10 : 1503735044 ISBN 13 : 9781503735040
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Disney Storybook Art Team (illustrateur). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10 : 1503735044 ISBN 13 : 9781503735040
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Disney Storybook Art Team (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10 : 1503735044 ISBN 13 : 9781503735040
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Disney Storybook Art Team (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 107301696X ISBN 13 : 9781073016969
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1480299138 ISBN 13 : 9781480299139
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par School Zone Publishing (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1681472430 ISBN 13 : 9781681472430
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523663553 ISBN 13 : 9781523663552
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Waterfront Digital Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1939116414 ISBN 13 : 9781939116413
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1586607685 ISBN 13 : 9781586607685
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par School Zone Publishing (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1681472430 ISBN 13 : 9781681472430
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1586607685 ISBN 13 : 9781586607685
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Inc (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1400307473 ISBN 13 : 9781400307470
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1480299138 ISBN 13 : 9781480299139
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1481083236 ISBN 13 : 9781481083232
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.