Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0824520114 ISBN 13 : 9780824520113
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0824520114 ISBN 13 : 9780824520113
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Crossroad Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0824520114 ISBN 13 : 9780824520113
Vendeur : Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback book in good condition. Light foxing (faint age spotting) on the fore edges.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Crossroad Publishing Company, New York, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0824520114 ISBN 13 : 9780824520113
Vendeur : Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. 213pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall M3.
Vendeur : Pella Books, Pella, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierVHS. Etat : Used Good.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 224 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 89,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.