Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Panda Education (edition 2nd ed.), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1953149065 ISBN 13 : 9781953149060
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2nd ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Panda Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1953149065 ISBN 13 : 9781953149060
Vendeur : Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Panda Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1953149065 ISBN 13 : 9781953149060
Vendeur : Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Readable, but has significant damage / tears. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Acceptable 2020.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Appears to have never been read, very little shelf wear, pages are unmarked, book is nice and clean. ; No. 1; 6.8 X 4.3 X 1.2 inches; 125 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Panda Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1953149065 ISBN 13 : 9781953149060
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Exam Sam Study AIDS and Media, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1949282112 ISBN 13 : 9781949282115
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Exam Sam Study AIDS and Media 1/27/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1949282112 ISBN 13 : 9781949282115
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. ASVAB Study Guide Reading Skills: Reading Skill Preparation & Strategies and Paragraph Comprehension Practice Tests for the ASVAB Test and Afqt. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Exam Sam Study AIDS and Media, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1949282112 ISBN 13 : 9781949282115
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124561 ISBN 13 : 9781646124565
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124553 ISBN 13 : 9781646124558
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education 3/21/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124561 ISBN 13 : 9781646124565
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,15
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. AFOQT Math Practice Workbook 2020-2021: Abundant Skill-Building Math Exercises and 2 Full-Length AFOQT Math Practice Tests. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education 3/21/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124553 ISBN 13 : 9781646124558
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,15
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. TASC Math Practice Workbook 2020-2021: Abundant Skill-Building Math Exercises and 2 Full-Length TASC Math Practice Tests. Book.
Vendeur : Sunny Day Books, Mayer, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. A very nice copy. Text in mint/unmarked condition. Cover has minor shelf wear. Binding is tight. Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124561 ISBN 13 : 9781646124565
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Effortless Math Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1646124553 ISBN 13 : 9781646124558
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Exam Sam Study AIDS and Media, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1949282112 ISBN 13 : 9781949282115
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Panda Education, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1953149065 ISBN 13 : 9781953149060
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skirmisher Publishing (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 097225112X ISBN 13 : 9780972251129
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skirmisher Publishing (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 097225112X ISBN 13 : 9780972251129
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SRA/McGraw Hill, 2001
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGlossy Soft Cover. Etat : New. Fifth Edition. New 2001 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, SRA Specific Skill Series, Getting The Main Idea, Fifth Edition: Placement Tests For Primary, Intermediate And Advanced, Without Answer Key, With Forms X And Y, Illustrations, 71 Pages, Pictorial Blue And White Cover Featuring An Elephant; No Answer Key And No ISBN, Code: R84652.07; Dimensions: 6.75"W X 9.75"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; (2001 Copyright).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Complete Test Preparation Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1772450545 ISBN 13 : 9781772450545
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Vendeur : Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.