Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1717780261 ISBN 13 : 9781717780263
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Thomson/West, U.S.A., 2004
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. AV6 - Book has library markings (labels, stamping, cardholder, etc.), light discoloration and shelf wear. Vernon's Annotated Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas: Volume 5 - Articles 40 to 43, 2004-2005 Supplementary Pamphlet, Replacing 2004 pocket part supplementing 1979 main volume. For Use in 2004-2005. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library.
Edité par Thomson/West, U.S.A., 2004
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. AV6 - Book has library markings (labels, stamping, cardholder, etc.), light discoloration and shelf wear. Vernon's Annotated Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas: Volume 3A - Articles 36.15 to 37, 2004-2005 Supplementary Pamphlet, Replacing 2004 pocket part supplementing 1981 volume. For Use in 2004-2005. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law 3/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 127708680X ISBN 13 : 9781277086805
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas. Adopted at the Regular Session of the Twenty-Fourth Legislature, 1895. Book.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/26/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1015421954 ISBN 13 : 9781015421950
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Penal Code And Code Of Criminal Procedure Of The State Of Texas. Book.
EUR 18,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Vernon Law Book Company, Kansas City, Missouri, 1941
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. AW3 - Book has discoloration and light shelf wear. Vernon's Annotated Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas: Volume 2 - Titles 8, Trial and Its Incidents (Articles 578-750). Comprising All Laws of a General and Permanent Nature With Annotations from State and Federal Courts. Kept to Date by Cumulative Annual Pocket Parts. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Edité par Vernon Law Book Company, Kansas City, Missouri, 1926
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. AW4 - Book has discoloration and light shelf wear. Vernon's Annotated Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas: Volume 1 - Titles 1-7 (Articles 1-577) Revision of 1925 including all laws of general application passed by the regular session of the 39th legislature with historical notes, notes of decisions and references to forms. Introductory to After Commitment or Bail, etc. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Edité par Vernon Law Book Company, Kansas City, Missouri, 1950
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. AW4 - Book has discoloration and light shelf wear. Vernon's Annotated Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas: Volume 3 - Proceedings After Verdict to Deliquent Child (Articles 751-End). Comprising All Laws of a General and Permanent Nature With Annotations from State and Federal Courts. Kept to Date by Cumulative Annual Pocket Parts. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 127708680X ISBN 13 : 9781277086805
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 127708680X ISBN 13 : 9781277086805
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277096872 ISBN 13 : 9781277096873
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law 3/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277096872 ISBN 13 : 9781277096873
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,12
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Penal Code and Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas. Volume 2 of 3. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277096597 ISBN 13 : 9781277096590
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law 3/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277096597 ISBN 13 : 9781277096590
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,61
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Penal Code and Code of Criminal Procedure of the State of Texas. Volume 1 of 3. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277096872 ISBN 13 : 9781277096873
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1654564486 ISBN 13 : 9781654564483
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1654564486 ISBN 13 : 9781654564483
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1654564486 ISBN 13 : 9781654564483
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1018722505 ISBN 13 : 9781018722504
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,61
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Revised Penal Code And Code Of Criminal Procedure: And Penal Laws Passed By The 16th, 17th, 18th, 19th And 20th Legislatures Of The State Of Texas, Vo. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1015421954 ISBN 13 : 9781015421950
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,59
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277101973 ISBN 13 : 9781277101973
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law 3/5/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1277101973 ISBN 13 : 9781277101973
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,57
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Criminal Laws of Texas. Comprising the Penal Code and Code of Criminal Procedure, as Published by Authority, with Annotations of All Decisions in. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1718995342 ISBN 13 : 9781718995345
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1015653901 ISBN 13 : 9781015653900
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,32
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Penal Code And Code Of Criminal Procedure Of The State Of Texas, Volumes 1-2. Book.