Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0807581585 ISBN 13 : 9780807581582
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Hong, Lily Toy (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Tong, Lily Toy (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tong, Lily Toy (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Tong, Lily Toy (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0807581585 ISBN 13 : 9780807581582
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Hong, Lily Toy (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0316778001 ISBN 13 : 9780316778008
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Robinson, Tim (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0316778001 ISBN 13 : 9780316778008
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0316778001 ISBN 13 : 9780316778008
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0316778001 ISBN 13 : 9780316778008
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0375760989 ISBN 13 : 9780375760983
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Howard Books (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1476711402 ISBN 13 : 9781476711409
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gray & Company Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1598511009 ISBN 13 : 9781598511000
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gray & Company Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1598511009 ISBN 13 : 9781598511000
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.