Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1611634709 ISBN 13 : 9781611634709
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1611634709 ISBN 13 : 9781611634709
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,96
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Third. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1611634709 ISBN 13 : 9781611634709
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1611634709 ISBN 13 : 9781611634709
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,56
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Includes CD. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. Fourth. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1594605238 ISBN 13 : 9781594605239
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fourth. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1594605238 ISBN 13 : 9781594605239
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press (edition Fifth), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1531022103 ISBN 13 : 9781531022105
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Fifth. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Fourth. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,37
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1611634709 ISBN 13 : 9781611634709
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 49,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 3rd edition. 603 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 65,87
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 86,09
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1531002749 ISBN 13 : 9781531002749
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 88,31
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.