Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Pr (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 0516202227 ISBN 13 : 9780516202228
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Library Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0516202227 ISBN 13 : 9780516202228
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Library Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0516202227 ISBN 13 : 9780516202228
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Library Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0516202227 ISBN 13 : 9780516202228
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523274271 ISBN 13 : 9781523274277
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,28
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0470616237 ISBN 13 : 9780470616239
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Oxford Reading Tree: Level 12: Treetops Non-Fiction: What Can You See in This Cloud? This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Pr (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0516060562 ISBN 13 : 9780516060569
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur).
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2021.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. What the F*ck is The Cloud? (WTF Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur). This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gantt, Amy (illustrateur). Corners are bent. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.