Vendeur : GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Troubador Publishing Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10 : 190588690X ISBN 13 : 9781905886906
Vendeur : Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 2002
ISBN 10 : 3540437096 ISBN 13 : 9783540437093
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Wireless Communication Systems: From RF Subsystems to 4G Enabling Technologies This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0521114039 ISBN 13 : 9780521114035
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier360 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 693 pp., hardcover, new. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par Oxford Book Company
ISBN 10 : 9350303442 ISBN 13 : 9789350303443
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,71
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Oxford Book Company
ISBN 10 : 9350303442 ISBN 13 : 9789350303443
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,47
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 48,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 50,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Oxford Book Company
ISBN 10 : 9350303442 ISBN 13 : 9789350303443
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 23,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 53,11
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Antennas and Propagation Aspects for Emerging Wireless Communication Technologies (Hardback or Cased Book).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 56,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 51,04
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Science & Business Media., 2005
ISBN 10 : 3540258094 ISBN 13 : 9783540258094
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier2005th ed. 17 x 24 cm. 1483 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 59,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 424.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 49,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 68,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 67,36
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 62,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used. pp. 1519.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 64,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 64,48
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. xviii, 178 pages, illustrations chiefly color.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,46
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 424.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 70,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Used. pp. 1519.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 55,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.