Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Moderate wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,76
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 9,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierBoard Books. Etat : New. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. Unread and like new. Still in original cello wrap. Pen present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan USA Export Mm, 2012
ISBN 10 : 031251395X ISBN 13 : 9780312513955
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 14,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2012. Nov Brdbk. Hardcover. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan USA Export Mm, 2012
ISBN 10 : 031251395X ISBN 13 : 9780312513955
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2012. Nov Brdbk. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : HR1 Books, Hereford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniernovelty_book. Etat : Fine. Eric Sévigny, Eric (illustrateur). Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 31,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 27,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 16,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Über den AutorrnrnInsight Editions is a publisher of illustrated books on photography, music, and popular culture. Elegant and informative, their books showcase the best of art, photography, and design in exquisite presentations of the book.