Write par unknown (738 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,62
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Journal. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,68
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,43 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
spiral_bound. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,21
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Journal. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, Etats-UnisRed's Corner LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,81
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets,… access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,42
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w…ith delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,79
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Etat : New. Paperback edition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,88
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, Etats-UnisGoldBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,24
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, Etats-UnisGoldBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,37
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,35
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Penguin Random House Children's UK, United Kingdom 2000
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 0,87
EUR 6,48 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 7,69
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has writing inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,36
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 1,46
EUR 6,02 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. John Haslam (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,42
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,81
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 2,65
EUR 4,98 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,89
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, Etats-UnisThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,36
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. May have highlighting or writing and wear to cover. May not include supplemental items like CDs or access codes. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster…delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 2,85
EUR 4,91 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,02
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,02
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,03
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w…ith delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 8,44
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, Etats-UnisAllied Book Company Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,48
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, Etats-UniseCampus
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,92
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Penguin Random House Children's UK, United Kingdom 2003
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 1,82
EUR 6,48 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. A rhyming activity book designed to help children learn the basics of the alphabet, reading, writing and spelling in preparation for starting school. Children read the simple sentences on each page and then copy the words next to the corresponding picture and, with wipe clean pages, they'll be able t…o practise again and again! The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. John Haslam (illustrateur).

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,60
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.