Edité par Ecco, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Ecco
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. hardcover This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Edité par Ecco, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Ecco Press
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Ecco Press
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Ecco Press
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Ecco Press
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Other Press, New York, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st Printing. 128pp., including bibliography. Hardcover in dust jacket. Light shelfwear. Very Good.
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Ecco Press August 2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Good.
Edité par Ecco, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Very nice book.
Edité par Ecco August 2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : USED Very Good.
Edité par Ecco, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. A very good hardcover in a very good dust jacket. No markings.
Edité par Ecco Press, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good.
Edité par Ecco, New York, NY, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Inkberry Books, Niwot, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very good. Etat de la jaquette : Very good. 1st U.S. ed. 128 p. ill. 20 cm. Includes bibliographical references (p. 125-128). Box number GR0040.
Edité par Ecco, (New York), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First American edition. Translated by Eric Karpeles. Small octavo. 128pp. Illustrated. Binding tiniest bit cocked else fine in fine dust jacket with a gentle bump at the spine base.
Edité par Ecco Pr, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good.
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Edité par Ecco Press, New York, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : San Francisco Book Company, Paris, France
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very good. Etat de la jaquette : very good. Cloth/dust jacket Octavo. blue boards to spine, cream boards, gilt lettering, dust jacket, 128 pp.
Edité par Ecco, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0061965677 ISBN 13 : 9780061965678
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!