Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Edité par Jossey-Bass Inc Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Edité par Jossey-Bass Inc Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good to Near Fine. Pages are clean, tight and bright. Bookstore's stamped address appears on the inside of the rear cover. 0787976377.
Vendeur : Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Jossey-Bass (edition 1)
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Jossey-Bass, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Book shows shelf & handling wear. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Jossey-Bass (edition 1)
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Jossey-Bass
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. team Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. team Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0787976377 ISBN 13 : 9780787976378
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. team Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.