Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Wrestling Entertainment, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1416516867 ISBN 13 : 9781416516866
Vendeur : Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. near fine, no markings.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bearport Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1597165034 ISBN 13 : 9781597165037
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bearport Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1597165034 ISBN 13 : 9781597165037
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bearport Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1597163643 ISBN 13 : 9781597163644
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : New. Library Binding. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gallery Books November 2002, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0743457560 ISBN 13 : 9780743457569
Vendeur : Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used Good. This is a clean and tight ex-Library copy, with the following elements present: sticker on spine, sticker on back cover, discard stamps, library marks on inside or sides, circulation sleeve on rear endpaper. Spine and binding are intact. Pages are clean with minor edge or corner wear. Still in readable condition. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
EUR 8,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bearport Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1597163619 ISBN 13 : 9781597163613
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,82
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. One of the most charismatic showmen ever to grace a WWE ring recounts his life, his phenomenal career, and how he finally found the one thing that gave his life meaning--his faith. Reprint. 35,000 first printing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Wrestling Entertainment Books, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10 : 074349380X ISBN 13 : 9780743493802
Vendeur : Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard cover. Etat : Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 343 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. book is near fine, crisp, clean and tight, jacket is very good plus, very light shelf use. not price clipped.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Wrestling Entertainment, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1416516867 ISBN 13 : 9781416516866
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Wrestling Entertainment, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1416516867 ISBN 13 : 9781416516866
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,74
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.