Aly fell duddlebug (35 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (35)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 6,86

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,86

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,19

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,19

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,19

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,67

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,67

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,67

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-UnisAamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,10 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. This large 10"x10" HCi is fine with a NF dj(only minor edgewear), First printing. 192 pages, dark green with white. UnionS art.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Collins Design, New York 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Etats-UnisBob's Book Journey

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,01 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First Edition. Tall full-color laminated hardcover, 192 pp., full-color illustrations throughout, unclipped illustrated jacket. Stated: First Published in North America with complete number line. Excellent condition. Inside you'll find: An inspirational showcase from leading er

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper Design 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-UnisThriftBooksVintage

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 24,03

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Dust jacket in good condition. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards and dust jacket show signs of wear. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper, U.S.A. 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Etats-UnisSkylarkerBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 6,48 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine. 1ST. Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dark Horse 2017

    1506700829 / 9781506700823

    Série : The Shadow Glass, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - The Shadow Glass

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-UnisAdventures Underground

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,36

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Trade Paperback. Etat : New. No Jacket. Fell, Aly (illustrateur). New Graphic Novel.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Collins Design, U. S. A. 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 10,80 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. 'Erotic Fantasy Ar't is a unique showcase of the very best of today's erotic art. Drawing on a wide variety of work by traditional and digital painters and illustrators from all over the world, it is a stunning sourcebook of ideas and inspiration guaranteed to

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper, U.S.A. 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Etats-UnisSkylarkerBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 26,66

    EUR 6,48 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine. 1ST. Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par ILEX, Lewes, UK 2008

    1905814216 / 9781905814213

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Royaume-UniBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 23,87

    EUR 10,43 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 192pp, fully illustrated. Pictorial paper-covered boards; pale green endpapers. Square 4to. Volume is neat, clean, bright and tight throughout. Dust jacket has light shelf wear and chipping to edges.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Collins Design / HarperCollinsPublishers 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Etats-UnisThe Old Sage Bookshop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 5,17 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover with Dustjacket. Etat : Like New. Like New. 1st Edition. Squarish hardcover with dustjacket : like new / like new. Jacket in new mylar protector. 192 pages; many color reproductions. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper 2008

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hollywood Canteen Inc., Toronto, ON, CanadaHollywood Canteen Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 5,62 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. 2026filed backroom.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Collins Design/Harper Collins 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Gargoyle Books, IOBA, La Mesa, CA, Etats-UnisGargoyle Books, IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 5,62 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition First Printing. Brilliant introduction to what the author of the Foreword calls a "new Golden Age" of fantasy art, similar to that ushered in by the sci-fi & fantasy paperback artists of the 1960s. In 192 pages, lavishly illustrated throughout. A FIRST EDITIO

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, New york 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, CanadaEdmonton Book Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 49,26 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very good. Etat de la jaquette : very good. 8vo pp.192. book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harper-Design Intl 2009

    006180990X / 9780061809903

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Print Matters, London, , Royaume-UniPrint Matters

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 41,77

    EUR 26,65 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Hard Cover. Harper-Design Intl 2009. 1st Edition. Book condition: VF - Very Fine. Dust Jacket. Full Colour illustrations. Dust Jacket condition: VF - Very Fine. A follow-up to the bestselling Fantasy Art Now, The Future of Fantasy Art is a graphic full-color collection of the ne

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ILEX 2011

    0061441511 / 9780061441516

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Print Matters, London, , Royaume-UniPrint Matters

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 47,73

    EUR 26,65 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Hard Cover. ILEX 2008-2011. 1st Edition. Book condition: VF - Very Fine. Dust Jacket. Part Colour illustrations. Dust Jacket condition: VF - Very Fine. Volumes 1 and 2 of Erotic Fantasy Art. Volume 1: (2008. ISBN: 9780061441516) A lavish treasury of erotic fantasy art by some of

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ILEX 2008

    1905814216 / 9781905814213

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Etats-UnisArundel Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 71,21

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Signed by Brom (contributor) on ffep with a little devil drawing. A Very Good copy in a Very Good dustjacket. DJ has edgewear, bumped corners, and shelfwear. Book has edgewear, bumped corners, and minor shelfwear to pictorial covers. Interior is clean & tight.

  • Edité par 2010 2010

    Vendeur : KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, , FranceKEÏMOLA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 20,00

    EUR 17,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Le pré aux clercs livre étude , Etat : bon cartonnage éditeur avec jaquette 25,5*25,5 192 préface de William Stout ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par ILEX 2009

    190581416X / 9781905814169

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Print Matters, London, , Royaume-UniPrint Matters

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 54,89

    EUR 26,65 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Hard Cover. ILEX 2007-2009. 1st Edition. Book condition: VF - Very Fine. Dust Jacket. Part Colour illustrations. Dust Jacket condition: VG - Very Good. The first TWO VOLUMES of Fantasy Art Now published by ILEX. Volume 1 (2007. ISBN: 9781905814169) The resurgence of interes