EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Steve Skroce (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Steve Skroce (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable.
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Steve Skroce (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand New direct from the publisher! There may be a price sticker on the front or back of the book.
EUR 13,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Acceptable. 1st printing, 1995. No markings in text. Tears o covers repaired with acid-free tape. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Titan Books Ltd (21 Nov. 2003), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1840238062 ISBN 13 : 9781840238068
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 14,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 8,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 31,44
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 31,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Steve Skroce (illustrateur). 112 pages. 10.10x6.60x0.30 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMaße: 19 cm x 14 cm x 3.2 cm. Etat : Sehr gut. Standard. B1038-204 3546430105627 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Sehr gut. B3494-205 5051890226778 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. Standard Version. B1095-266 7321921177378 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 DVD, Maße: 19.4 cm x 13.6 cm x 1.4 cm.
Edité par Warner Bros, 2017
ISBN 13 : 7321950177370
Vendeur : Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. FRENCH édition : zone 2 Europe - - en bon état de lecture - Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 19x14x1cm. 2017. DVD. Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 53,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. A Very Good Plus copy of the First Printing.A clean, firm copy with very light wear to edges.
Edité par (Warner Bros.), 2004
Vendeur : John K King Used & Rare Books, Detroit, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 11 x 8.5", pict patterned wraps with printed autographs of authors, extremities a bit worn and bumped else a decent copy of this SCARCE item.
Edité par Roadshow Entertainment, 2008
ISBN 13 : 9398710743692
Vendeur : Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nouvelle-Zélande
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Very Good. Region 4 - Australia & South AmericaAfter the success of the films in the Matrix series, the Wachowski Brothers r eturn to the director's chair with this adaptation of the classic cartoon. Into the Wild's Emile Hirsch jumps into the Mach 5 car as Speed Racer, while John Goo.
Edité par Panini España, S.A., 2008
Vendeur : Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, Espagne
Bande dessinée
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Very Good. SHAOLIN COWBOY 1. LA VENGANZA DEL REY CANGREJO (Andy Wachowski/Geoff Darrow/Larry Wachowski) Panini España, S.A., Gerona, 2008. Rustica. 176 paginas mas cubiertas. 26x17 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Ilustrado. Color. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Artículo de segunda mano. Buen estado general. Ver fotos y leer descripcion, las fotos se consideran parte de la descripcion.
Langue: espagnol
ISBN 10 : 8496991660 ISBN 13 : 9788496991668
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 27,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el mundo de 'Shaolin Cowboy, La venganza del Rey Cangrejo y Mr. Excelente', una creación sorprendente de Geof Darrow, conocido por su trabajo en 'Hard Boiled' y como diseñador en la trilogía cinematográfica de 'The Matrix'. En este tomo de Panini Comics, acompañamos a un monje shaolin en su travesía por el desierto junto a una mula parlante. Prepárate para una dosis de violencia, acción absurda y mucho humor en un cómic que desafía lo convencional y te ofrece una experiencia de lectura única. EAN: 9788496991668 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Shaolin Cowboy, La venganza del Rey Cangrejo y Mr. Excelente Autor: Geof Darrow| Peter Doherty| Andy Wachowski Editorial: Panini España S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 176 Formato: tapa blanda.
Edité par Roadshow Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 13 : 9398711524597
Vendeur : Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nouvelle-Zélande
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Very Good. Region: 4 - Australia & South America, Rating: NRJupiter Jones was born under a night sky, with signs predicting that she was destined for great things. Now grown, Jupiter dreams of the stars but wakes up t o the cold reality of a job cleaning other people's houses and an endless run of.
Vendeur : Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AT, Autriche
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Wie neu. Standard Version. Minimale Gebrauchspuren an der Hülle ansonsten neu! Altersfreigabe FSK ab 16 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80 DVD, Maße: 13.8 cm x 1.5 cm x 19.4 cm.
Edité par Warner Bros., 2012
Vendeur : W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 40,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : As New. First Edition; First Printing. Tight, clean and crisp. The book appears unread and looks New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; Screenplay distributed to members of the Academy of Motion Pictures Arts & Sciences in consideration for nominations of the Oscar Awards. Cloud Atlas is a 2012 epic science fiction film written and directed by the Wachowskis and Tom Tykwer. The film was shortlisted for the Academy Award for Best Visual Effects. ; 197 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 35,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. New paperback. Some minor shelf wear to the covers but content fine and unread.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burlyman Entertainment Inc, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1932700005 ISBN 13 : 9781932700008
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 160 pages. 10.00x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Edité par Warner Home Video, 2008
ISBN 13 : 7321910115282
Vendeur : Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Neuf. 13 7x17 4x1cm. 2008. blu_ray. As New.