Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0916772349 ISBN 13 : 9780916772345
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company Inc., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0916772349 ISBN 13 : 9780916772345
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company Inc., 2007
ISBN 10 : 0916772349 ISBN 13 : 9780916772345
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1626842523 ISBN 13 : 9781626842526
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2019
ISBN 10 : 162684254X ISBN 13 : 9781626842540
Vendeur : Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 49,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Fair. 9th. Highlighting and/or writing on some pages. Some wear on the corners. Ships same day in most cases!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 56,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 60,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 61,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 104,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Minor wear on edges and corners. Clean pages with no markings. Ships same day in most cases!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : Bacobooks, Los Alamitos, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 156,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1626840709 ISBN 13 : 9781626840706
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 235,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Educational Textbook Company, 2019
ISBN 10 : 162684254X ISBN 13 : 9781626842540
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 401,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.