Langue: anglais
Edité par Gregory R. Miller & Co., 2005
ISBN 10 : 0974364827 ISBN 13 : 9780974364827
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gregory R. Miller & Co., 2005
ISBN 10 : 0974364827 ISBN 13 : 9780974364827
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1933619716 ISBN 13 : 9781933619712
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1933619716 ISBN 13 : 9781933619712
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston/MIT List Visual Arts Center, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1933619333 ISBN 13 : 9781933619330
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston/MIT List Visual Arts Center, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1933619333 ISBN 13 : 9781933619330
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1933619333 ISBN 13 : 9781933619330
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum Houston, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1933619333 ISBN 13 : 9781933619330
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. no dj, some wear, still nice! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum, Houston, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1933619627 ISBN 13 : 9781933619620
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.
EUR 9,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
EUR 9,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dallas Museum of Art/Walker Art, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1935963023 ISBN 13 : 9781935963028
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardcover, 206 pgs. Very light corner wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Contemporary Arts Museum, Houston, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1933619627 ISBN 13 : 9781933619620
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,58
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Softcover, with dust jacket. Moderate edge wear.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. reading copy only - damaged/worn/marked/exlibris Oversized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par MIT List Visual Arts Center, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0938437631 ISBN 13 : 9780938437635
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 13,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Herbert F.Johnson Museum of Art, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1934260096 ISBN 13 : 9781934260098
Vendeur : J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. 96pp paperback, profusely illustrated. As new, clean, tight & bright condition.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Columns, NY, 1990
Vendeur : G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 24 page center stapled softcover exhibition catalog for September 21 - October 13, 1990 showing the White Room Program artists. Unmarked, tight and clean.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,88
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. New copy.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Sensorium: Embodied Experience, Technology, and Contemporary Art (The MIT Press) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Dog Publishing Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1904772188 ISBN 13 : 9781904772187
Vendeur : Aardvark Rare Books, Bucknell, SHROP, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. **HARDBACK** No stamps or inscriptions; clean condition.