Asta willmann (7 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (7)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

    • Edité par Maris Makko 1988

      9985787137 / 9789985787137

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Etats-UnisPaisleyhaze Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Très bon

      EUR 13,35

      EUR 5,20 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Maris Makko hardcover in dust jacket, 1st English language edition, unused and carefully stored, No remainder marks/tears or other defects (as New/as New). We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble-wrap the book and ship it in a BOX with delivery confirmation/tracking. "Spell: Short Stories" by Asta

      • Couverture souple

      Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 13,39

      EUR 6,94 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Softcover. Etat : Very Good. INSCRIBED by the author on the half-titlepage. ; 1968 pages; Offprint from the yearbook of The Estonian Learned Society in America.

    • Edité par Maris Makko,, n.p.: 1988

      9985787137 / 9789985787137

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale

      Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Très bon

      EUR 40,18

      EUR 6,07 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Near Fine. Translated from the Estonian by J. Hayes Hurley and Erik Linnolt. First edition. Fine in a near fine (short closed edge tear on rear panel) dust jacket. ; 464 pages.

    • Edité par Maris Makko 2002

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale

      Vendeur : ilcampo, Richmond, CA, Etats-Unisilcampo

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 44,51

      EUR 5,19 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. First English Edition; Cloth hard cover with dust jacket, 464 pages; book and jacket are Very Good; a few creased page corners; light wear to jacket, else clean, tight & square.

    • Edité par Eesti Kirjanike Kooperatiiv, Lund, Sweden 1975

      • Couverture rigide
      • Signé

      Vendeur : The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, Etats-UnisThe Story Shop

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Bon

      EUR 53,53

      EUR 5,16 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Very Good dust. The dustjacket is now protected in a new, removable archival sleeve. ; SIGNED by the author with an inscription dated 1975. In Estonian. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 250 pages; Signed by Author.

    • Edité par Maris Makko

      9985787137 / 9789985787137

      Vendeur : Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Pays-BasMooney's bookstore

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 39,93

      EUR 14,95 expédition 
      Expédition depuis Pays-Bas vers Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Etat : Very good.

    • Autres images

      Edité par Maris Makko / Considine Books 1988

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale
      • Signé

      Vendeur : Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, Etats-UnisDan Pope Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Très bon

      EUR 111,62

      EUR 3,90 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. Translated from the Estonian. First English language edition. A fine copy in a fine jacket. A clean, tight copy. Originally titled "LUMM". INSCRIBED by Erik Linnolt (translator) on half-title. Inscribed by Author(s).