Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0195034473 ISBN 13 : 9780195034479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0195034473 ISBN 13 : 9780195034479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0195034473 ISBN 13 : 9780195034479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Cover/edges are worn and or have small tears, otherwise good reading copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierunknown_binding. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, New York, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0195019393 ISBN 13 : 9780195019391
Vendeur : Steven G. Jennings, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Third Printing. Clean and tight copy with chipped and edgeworn dj protected in mylar.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10 : 019503175X ISBN 13 : 9780195031751
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southern Illinois University Press (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10 : 080932055X ISBN 13 : 9780809320554
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0195034473 ISBN 13 : 9780195034479
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indiana Univ Pr, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0253208432 ISBN 13 : 9780253208439
Vendeur : Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. A clean, uncracked softcover in very good condition; light shelf wear, faintly creased front wrapper.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0195021703 ISBN 13 : 9780195021707
Vendeur : Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSC -Slight Fading & Rub Marks. Etat : Good. 395 pages. some light foxing to inside cover, edges show fading. Size: 5 1/2 x 8.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0195019393 ISBN 13 : 9780195019391
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10 : 0195019393 ISBN 13 : 9780195019391
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0195034473 ISBN 13 : 9780195034479
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southern Illinois University Pre, 1996
ISBN 10 : 080932055X ISBN 13 : 9780809320554
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Quid Pro, LLC 7/14/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1610272617 ISBN 13 : 9781610272612
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Jewish State: with 2014 Foreword by Jerold S. Auerbach. Book.
Edité par Oxford University Press
ISBN 13 : 2900195034478
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.