Bamonte suzanne schaeffer (13 résultats)

Auteur

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (13)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale

      Vendeur : Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, Etats-UnisTurn-The-Page Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 10,72

      EUR 4,68 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A crisp and unmarked copy. Glossy pictorial boards. 352pp. Photos throughout. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion

      EUR 11,57

      EUR 5,20 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition without dust jacket. . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 352 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : gigabooks, Spokane, Etats-Unisgigabooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 12,28

      EUR 5,44 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hard Cover - VG - No dust jacket if issued - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated - Index - 352 pages.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : gigabooks, Spokane, Etats-Unisgigabooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 12,46

      EUR 5,44 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hard Cover - VG - No dust jacket if issued - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated - Index - 352 pages.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, Spokane, WA 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion

      EUR 13,36

      EUR 5,20 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition without dust jacket. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 352 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2001

      0965221970 / 9780965221979

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale
      • Signé

      Vendeur : Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, Etats-UnisTurn-The-Page Books

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 14,30

      EUR 4,68 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Signed by both authors on half title page. Shows some light wear. Glossy pictorial boards. 288pp. Photos throughout. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. Signed.

    • Autres images

      Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide
      • Signé

      Vendeur : Tangible Tales, Eugene, Etats-UnisTangible Tales

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 13,40

      EUR 5,64 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Oversized hardcover (quarto) lacking dustjacket as issued. Signed and inscribed by both authors on the half-title page, "To Rob & Jen, With our best wishes. Tony Bamonte, Suzanne Bamonte 5.12.01." A very good copy with light wear at the corners, and some scuffing at the head of the spine cap. Interio

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, Spokane, Washington 2001

      0965221970 / 9780965221979

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale

      Vendeur : The Book Shelf, Salem, Etats-UnisThe Book Shelf

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Bon

      EUR 13,40

      EUR 6,07 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Dust Jacket [as issued]. First Edition. Glossy pictorial boards. Profusely illustrated with historic photographs, 288 pages.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications 2000

      0965221962 / 9780965221962

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion

      EUR 17,83

      EUR 5,20 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition without dust jacket. . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 352 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, Spokane, WA 1998

      0965221938 / 9780965221931

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion

      EUR 35,69

      EUR 5,20 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition without dust jacket. . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 96 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, Spokane, WA 1998

      096522192X / 9780965221924

      • Couverture rigide
      • Édition originale
      • Signé

      Vendeur : JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, Etats-UnisJW Barker Books & Antiques

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

      EUR 40,20

      EUR 6,90 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Very good +. None. First. First edition, very good + oblong hardcover (no dust jacket as issued) inscribed by the authors to Pat & Bill on the title page with illustrated boards shows some light shelf wear including hint of bumping to top corners, name at top corner of front endpaper with place and date at reve

    • Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, U.S.A. 1999

      0965221946 / 9780965221948

      • Couverture rigide

      Vendeur : gigabooks, Spokane, Etats-Unisgigabooks

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

      EUR 44,23

      EUR 5,44 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Good. Hard Cover -- Good -- Ex-Library -- SHIPPING ONLY IN U.S. AND BY MEDIA MAIL ONLY -- Tight with light wear -- Pictorial cover, no dust jacket if issued -- 336 pages with index and photography throughout -- Spokane and the Inland Northwest: Historical Images -- Washington Counties: Ferry / Stevens / Pend Or

    • Autres images

      Langue : anglais

      Edité par Tornado Creek Publications, Spokane, WA 1999

      0965221946 / 9780965221948

      • Couverture rigide
      • Signé

      Vendeur : JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, Etats-UnisJW Barker Books & Antiques

      Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
      Contacter le vendeur

      Etat: Occasion - Bon

      EUR 75,94

      EUR 6,90 expédition 
      Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

      Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

      Hardcover. Etat : Near fine. Unstated. Near fine, oversized hardcover (no jacket as issued) with illustrated boards shows some light shelf and trace wear including a prior owner name at top corner of front endpaper. There is an inscription from the authors on the half title page, a signed holiday card from the authors and a note