Langue: anglais
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : SuzyQBooks, Salt Lake City, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Translated from the Russian by Alexander Miller. Corner bumped. Binding good. Pages clean.
Edité par Aurora, 1985
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. hardcover in fine condition.
Edité par Progress, Moscow, 1972
Vendeur : BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good(+). First printing (stated). Octavo beige cloth with gilded ornament and spine-title; 322 p. illus. (part col.) 18 cm. In original black, color illus slipcase. In English. Translated from the Russian by Kathleen Cook. Translation of: Arkhitekturnye pamiatniki russkogo Severa. Architecture -- Russia, Northern. Church architecture -- Russia, Northern. Architecture -- Russie (Nord) Architecture religieuse -- Russie (Nord) Architektur. Russland. Fine in Very Good(+) mildly edge-worn slipcase. Original price sticker, in Russian, to spine of book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : Philip Emery, Bridlington, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGlazed Pictorial Boards. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 295 pages, illustrated, maps, index.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1979
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. corners, edges and spine have rubbing, scuffing. text is unmarked. binding tight.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers January 1985, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Good. Considerable shelf wear. No dust jacket, as issued.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : C & J Read - Books, Great Yarmouth, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. pp 296. Illustrated with photographs in colour and black and white and with maps and plans. Pictorial laminated boards. As New.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. (leningrad, russia, soviet union) A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, USSR, 1979
Vendeur : Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nouvelle-Zélande
EUR 8,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. clean tidy copy.
Edité par Moscou: Editions du Progres, 1971
Vendeur : Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Allemagne
EUR 8,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. 322 Seiten, illustriert, Zustand: Buch selbst gut bis sehr gut. Leichte Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. Buchrücken leicht ausgeblichen. Pappschuber berieben und bestoßen. 107 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 586 18 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Pappe ohne Schutzumschlag im illustrierten Pappschuber.
Edité par Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1979
Vendeur : Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australie
EUR 19,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Polis, Juozas (illustrateur). In its original cardboard slip case, in great condition with only slight bumps on the corners. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size G: 10"-11" Tall (254-279mm).
Edité par Editions du progrès,, Moscou ,, 1971
Vendeur : Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgique
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier15x18cm, cartonnage éditeur sosu étui, 378p. Etui frotté. Etat de quasi-neuf pour l'ouvrage. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Edité par Izobrazitelnoe iskusstvo, 1983
Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Allemagne
EUR 9,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover/Hardback. Etat : Fair. Kniga predstavlyaet soboj popytku sozdat obshchuyu kartinu vozniknoveniya, razvitiya i vzaimosvyazi arkhitekturno-khudozhestvennykh stilej na protyazhenii osnovnykh periodov istorii kultury - drevnego mira, srednikh vekov, novogo vremeni i sovremennosti. Sobrav bolshoj fakticheskij material, avtory sosredotochivayut vnimanie na osnovnykh i naibolee kharakternykh pamyatnikakh razlichnykh epokh. Uchebnoe posobie prednaznacheno dlya vuzov i mozhet byt ispolzovano v rabote kulturno-prosvetitelskikh uchrezhdenij. Soderzhit illyustratsii.
Langue: français
Edité par Editions du Progrès, Moscou, 1971
Vendeur : Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, France
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture rigide. Etat : Bon. In-8 carré de 321 pp.; cartonné sous étui illustré de l'éditeur. Avec cartes et illustrations photographiques en noir et couleurs.
Edité par Moscou, Editions du Progrès, 1971., 1971
Vendeur : AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgique
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier15 x 18, 323 pp., reliure carton, très bon état.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Progreso, 1972
Vendeur : Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa dura. Etat : Bien. Progreso, URSS, 1972. Arquitectura. Arte. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías b/n y color. Arquitectura. 323 pp. 18 x 15. Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en tapa y lomo. Sin subrayados. Muy Buen estado de conservación.
Edité par Leningrad: Aurora Art Publishers, 1979., 1979
Vendeur : Dial-A-Book, NARRABEEN, NSW, Australie
EUR 17,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. : ; 1st edn. 4to. Cloth spine over pictorial boards. Good. Profusely Ill. in colour with bookplates and cuts throughout. 166pp. Compiled and introduced by Liudvika Ramanauskaite. Photographs by Juozas Polis.
Edité par Strjizdat : Leningradskoe otdelenie, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 101,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slight suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Now protected in a plastic wrap. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 615 p. ; 29 cm. Subjects; Architettura San Pietroburgo Sec. 18.-20. Russian architecture. San Petersburg - architecture. 3 Kg.
Edité par Strjizdat : Leningradskoe otdelenie, Leningrad, 1985
Vendeur : MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 100
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slight suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Now protected in a plastic wrap. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 615 p. ; 29 cm. Subjects; Architettura San Pietroburgo Sec. 18.-20. Russian architecture. San Petersburg - architecture. 1 Kg.
Edité par Saint Petersburg, 1975
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Bartenev, Igor Alexandrovich. Leningrad. Leningrad: Stroyizdat, Leningrad detachment, 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6908428.