Edité par Yale University Press
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Routledge and Kegan Paul, London, UK, 1949
Vendeur : BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Royaume-Uni
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Jacobi, Jolan (illustrateur). xiv, 166pp. Blue cloth-covered boards; gilt titles on spine. 8vo. Lightly rubbed corners and spine ends with cloth just starting to wear. Text block edges just starting to tan and fox. Previous owner's name on front free endpaper; pages starting to age. Internally neat, clean and tight.
Edité par North Holland Publishing Co Amsterdam, 1949
Vendeur : Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 31,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 6.5 X 9.5 inches. 84 pages. Smyth sewn paperback, brown cover with black ink. The front and back covers are help in place by tape as the paper spine is missing. Unmarked, good, with bump to upper corner. Apparently self-published by Bash. The last page, a "supplement" comments on an essay by Carl Jung that has just appeared in print.
EUR 35,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Translation; Fifth Printing. 166 pages; B&W illustrations. Light pencil markings in the margins on a couple of pages. Personal stamp from previous owner on front pastedown endpaper. Light yellowing on pages. Light fading and minor discoloration on the covers. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Vendeur : L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Book: Near Fine/ (illustrateur). Book: Near Fine/ $25.81 C. G. JUNG and PROJECTIVE TECHNIQUES: a TESTIMONIAL to Dr. JUNG`s 80tH Birthday on July 26, 1955. Reprinted From Journal of Projective Techniques, Vol 19, No. 3. * KLOPFER, Bruno; RIKLIN, F.; BASH, K. W.; MINDESS, Harvey; SPIEGELLMAN, Marvin; JACOB I, Jolande S/c Light Sun Browning On A 2 Stapled Spine With No Soft Cover Book: Near Fine/ Condition, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Pages 227 To 270, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, Browning On Edges, In Fine/ Condition, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Spine Is Tight, Corners Are Square. Partial Fold Across A Portion Of Front Cover. Prior Owners Name Written Twice. D/j: None. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = * * Padded Mailing Envelope ~ * * To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The * * Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. * = No Odors, No Writing, No Other Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hans Huber Publishers, Switzerland, 1983
ISBN 10 : 3456813279 ISBN 13 : 9783456813271
Vendeur : Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, Canada
EUR 53,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Second unaltered edition. Through page 10 a former owner has added underlining in pen. After page 10 the book is clean.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Zürich [u.a.] : Classen, 1977
ISBN 10 : 3717202537 ISBN 13 : 9783717202530
Vendeur : ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, Allemagne
Membre d'association : BOEV
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier11 x 19 cm Broschiert. Etat : Sehr gut. 1 . Auflage. 140 Seiten grauer broschierter Band im Klein-Oktavformat; sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Edité par Yale U. Press, New Haven, 1954
Vendeur : DIAMOND HOLLOW BOOKS / MILES BELLAMY, ANDES, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 48,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : VG+. Etat de la jaquette : VG-. Bright yellow cloth with green cover and spine titles, Near Fine but for a spot of black marker covering some ballpoint on upper left of front pastedown inside front cover. Binding tight and firm. 243 pages. The dust-jacket is price-clipped and has edge-wear & chipping at foot and head of spine as well as along fold but is generally Very Good. [See image.].
Langue: allemand
Edité par Georg Thieme Verlag, 1955
Edition originale
EUR 37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier24 x 17,5 cm. Etat : Gut. 1. Auflage. XVI, 288 Seiten Mit 10 Abbildungen und 50 Falldarstellungen. Innen sehr sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband in Leinenoptik, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Minimale Lagerspuren. Rücken leicht verblasst und gebräunt. Mit Lesebändchen. B06-02-04E|A14 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 740.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Georg Thieme Verlag;, 1955
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 25,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. Mit 10 Abbildungen und 50 Falldarstellungen, 288 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2011
ISBN 10 : 3642829171 ISBN 13 : 9783642829178
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 184,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. Like New. book.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 215,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Date d'édition : 1951
Vendeur : Antiq. F.-D. Söhn - Medicusbooks.Com, Marburg, Allemagne
EUR 16,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCiba-Zschr. (Basel), 125. - Basel 1951, 8°, pp.4605-4636, zahlr. Abbildungen, orig. Broschur.
Date d'édition : 1951
Vendeur : Antiq. F.-D. Söhn - Medicusbooks.Com, Marburg, Allemagne
EUR 16,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCiba-Zschr. (Wehr), 51. - Wehr 1951, 8°, pp.1694-1724, Abbildungen, orig. Broschur.
EUR 40,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniertapa dura. Etat : Bien. Psiquiatría. Psicopatología. (616.89(02)) Psicopatología. (159.97(02)) Morata. Madrid. 1965. 24 cm. 478 p. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial. Colección 'Ciencias Biológicas'. Versión española del Dr. Alfredo Guera Miralles, prólogo del Prof. H. Binder. Psicopatología . Cubierta deslucida. Depósito legal: M 1760-1965 (=2357456=) HN65.
EUR 50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierED. MORATA 1965 - 478 PAGINAS 23 CM ENCUADERNACION CASERA POR LO DEMAS BUEN ESTADO CON 10 FIGURAS Y 50 CASOS CLINICOS.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Bern & Stuttgart. Hans Huber. 1965., 1965
Vendeur : Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, Allemagne
EUR 70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeineneinband. Etat : Gut. Auflage aus dem Buch nicht ersichtlich. 379 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gebrauchten, antiquarisch guten Zustand. Es ist gebraucht, und besitzt Alters-, Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren, wie Schutzumschlag etwas verfärbt, gebräunt und am Rand etwas berieben. Seiten und Schnittkanten auf Grund Alter und Sonnenlicht ebenso verfärbt, gebräunt. Alle diese Mängel nicht übermäßig! Buch ist sauber, ohne Schmierereien, Verschmutzungen oder gravierende Schäden. Im Buch, bis auf alte Preisangaben oder Namenseintrag, keine Einträge. Nichtraucherbuch. Weitere Qualitätsmerkmale / Einschränkungen: Rik124717 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Vendeur : Librería La Palabrería, Almunecar, GR, Espagne
EUR 65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier