Bashilov boris (12 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (12)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Edité par Rus', Buenos-Aires 1952

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : RARE PAPER INC, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisRARE PAPER INC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 40,93

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    80 pages; 19 cm. Original publisher's printed wrappers. A good copy with moderate toning and foxing to wrappers. Lower right corner creased with edgewear. Binding secure and interior clean. A provocative and meticulously argued pamphlet aimed at dismantling the Western myth of inherent Russian imperialism. Written by a well-trav

  • Autres images

    Edité par Buenos-Ajres, Argentina: Rus 1945

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , AllemagneISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 79,20

    EUR 36,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : Good. Pervoe i edinstvennoe izdanie. Ne najdeno v kataloge RNB. Redkost Andrej Savin. Osmyslenie bolshevizma v Rossii. Trud na osnove dokumentalnykh dannykh. Avtor prekrasnym i tochnym yazykom prodolzhaet svoyu glavnuyu temu: snyat navet s russkogo naroda, razoblachit nepravilnost obshcherasprostranen

  • Autres images

    Edité par Buenos-Ajres: Grumant 1965

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , AllemagneISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 88,00

    EUR 36,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : Good. Boris Platonovich Bashilov nast. Yurkevich; 1908-1970nbsp;Nr. pisatel, istorik inbsp;obshchestvennyj deyatel. Vonbsp;vremya Vtorom mirovoj vojny popal vnbsp;nemetskij plen, pozzhe okazalsya vnbsp;repatriatsionnom lagere dlya voennoplennykh. Posle vojny ostalsya vnbsp;Myunkhene. Napisal neskolko

  • Autres images

    Edité par Buenos-Ajres Izdatelstvo Rus 195?g.

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , AllemagneISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 110,00

    EUR 36,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : Fair. Boris Bashilov nast. imya Yurkevich, 1908-1970 - vidnyj izdatel, publitsist i konspirolog vtoroj volny emigratsii. Posle 1945 popal v lager dlya peremeshchennykh lits v Germanii. V 1948 pereekhal v Argentinu, gde mnogo let sotrudnichal v gazete Nasha strana. Dannaya kniga Nr. chetvertyj tom pyat

  • Autres images

    Edité par Buenos-Ajres: Izdatelstvo Rus 195?

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , AllemagneISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 110,00

    EUR 36,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : Fair. Boris Bashilov nast. imya Yurkevich, 1908-1970 - vidnyj izdatel, publitsist i konspirolog vtoroj volny emigratsii. Posle 1945 popal v lager dlya peremeshchennykh lits v Germanii. V 1948 pereekhal v Argentinu, gde mnogo let sotrudnichal v gazete Nasha strana. Dannaya kniga Nr. chetvertyj tom pyat

  • Autres images

    Edité par Globus, Regensburg 1947

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : RARE PAPER INC, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisRARE PAPER INC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 204,66

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. 16 cm. 109, [2] pages. Text in Russian. The first book from the "The Extraordinary Life and Adventures of Aristarkh Orlov" series. A very good copy. In the aftermath of WWII, Russian displaced persons (DP) camps in Germany and Austria became centers of a vibrant publishing culture. Despite limited resources and milita

  • Autres images

    Edité par Iunost, [Munich] 1946

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : RARE PAPER INC, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisRARE PAPER INC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 307,00

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    21 cm. 139 pages: illustrations. Text in Russian. Cover design by Konstantin Kuznetsov, a notable DP artist, who also provided illustrations within the text. A good copy with light wear along the edges. This historical novel about Russian explorers during the Great Northern Expedition (1733-1743) was part of an ambitious histori

  • Edité par Dorrego for Rus, Buenos Aires, 1950

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : PY Rare Books, London, , Royaume-UniPY Rare Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 1 790,48

    EUR 23,18 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Complete set in fine condition --- The first extensive general study of Russian freemasonry: a fine, complete set of Bashilov's main work, rare in such attractive condition. A 2-vol. work on freemasonry was published in Russia just before the Revolution, but it wasn't focusing especially on Russian masonry, rather on Western-Eur

  • Langue : russe

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,35

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatheBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 48. A perfect gift for y

  • Autres images

    Edité par [Munich] 1947

    Vendeur : RARE PAPER INC, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisRARE PAPER INC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 256,27

    EUR 17,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    21 cm. 72 pages: illustrations. Text in Russian. Cover design and illustrations by Konstantin Kuznetsov. A well-preserved copy with light tape restoration on the inside of the front cover, showing minimal wear otherwise. A historical novel about Russian explorers and the Russian-American Company by Boris Platonovich Iurkevich, p

  • Autres images

    Edité par Buenos-Ajres 1953

    Vendeur : ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , AllemagneISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 550,00

    EUR 36,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    No binding. Etat : Fair. Pervoe i edinstvennoe izdanie. Redkost, ne najdeno v katalogakh RGB i RNB. Nastoyashchee imya avtora - Yurkevich Boris Platonovich pisal pod psevdonimami Boris Bashilov, Mikhail Alekseevich Pomortsev, Boris Nord 19089-1970. Rodilsya v Sibiri, do vojny zhil v SSSR. Vo vremya vojny popal v plen, zapisalsya

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 29,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    LeatheBound. Etat : New. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the origin