Langue: anglais
Edité par Sterling Publishing Co., Inc, NY, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0806971401 ISBN 13 : 9780806971407
Vendeur : Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Bertoldi, Alberto (illustrateur). First American Edition, First Printing. First U.S. edition with complete number line at copyright page. Dust jacket clean, crisp, colors bright, minor edge wear. Pages [160 including index] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Illustrated throughout with color photographs. Blue boards, clean, bright gilt lettering. Media Mail, Priority & most international shipping include free tracking information. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sterling Publishing Co. Inc, New York, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0806976071 ISBN 13 : 9780806976075
Vendeur : Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Alberto Bertoldi (illustrateur). 160 pages, clean text. Extensive illustrations, instructions and photographs. Slight stains and scratches on cover. Original price label on back. We are a non-profit Benedictine abbey and seminary library.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Egmont Franz Schneider, 1979
ISBN 10 : 3505011118 ISBN 13 : 9783505011115
Vendeur : butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Allemagne
EUR 14,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Gut. B386-168 9783505011115 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Edité par Cortina d'Ampezzo: Libreria Sovilla, 2005
Vendeur : Dave's Books, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 27,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Text in Italian and English. 2005 oversize hardcover stated 1st edition. Slight tilt to spine, light tanning on edges of dj flaps, a bit of sunning on cover, else fine . Oversize book extra shipping charges will apply for international and priority orders as this will not fit into a flat rate envelope.
Edité par LIBRERIA SOVILLA, 2005
Vendeur : Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italie
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierN. PAG. 94 - CARTONATO CON SOVRACCOPERTA ILL. - MINIMI SEGNI DI USURA.
Edité par Manfrini, Trento, 1972
Vendeur : LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, Italie
EUR 14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Buono (Good). Illustrato a colori. Firma a penna alla sguardia anteriore. Cartonato 136 30x24 cm Buono (Good) .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fondazione V. S. Breda
Vendeur : Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Royaume-Uni
EUR 83,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Book is in very good condition. 144pp with colour and b/w illustrations. 0.
Edité par Verona, EBS, 2005, 2005
Vendeur : Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italie
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierin-4°, pp. 94 con numerose illustrazioni a colori n.t. di cui diverse a piena pagina. Leg. edit. con sovrac. illustrata.
Edité par Milano: Fratelli Fabbri Editori, 1970, 1970
Vendeur : °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Suisse
Membre d'association : ILAB
Edition originale
EUR 39,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition. 4° - 96pp - Color & B/w reproductions. First edition, text in Italian language. Original boards and dust-jacket. As New!
Edité par Fondazione V. S. Breda, 2006
Vendeur : Dave's Books, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 73,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. No Jacket. US orders ship with signature confirmation. Brand new still in shrink wrap. 2006 oversize hardcover in photographic boards with no dj as published. Oversize book extra shipping charges will apply for international and priority orders as this will not fit into a flat rate envelope.
Edité par Fondazione V. S. Breda, 2006
Vendeur : Karl Eynon Books Ltd, Tywyn, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 54,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Bilingual Italian / English Book is in very good condition. 144pp with colour and b/w illustrations. with no previous ownership markings Large format HB.