EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Unmarked. Good overall. 112 pp. Penn Railroad loco histories. Many photos.
EUR 15,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 10,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Book has light rubbing to the cover, minimal shelfwear. No markings, tight binding, overall attractive copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hanover, PA: The Railroad Press, 2000, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0965770974 ISBN 13 : 9780965770972
Vendeur : Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. 4to, laminated boards, 128pp., ills. First edition. VG: a clean and sound copy. Extra postage may be asked (3).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Railroad Press, Hanover, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0965770915 ISBN 13 : 9780965770910
Vendeur : Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked copy with solid, crease-free spine. BP/Railroads.
EUR 20,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Free of markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Railroad Press, Hanover, PA, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0965770931 ISBN 13 : 9780965770934
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Stiff color pictorial wraps. Thumbed, otherwise fairly minor shelf wear. 112 pp., illus. w/ color photos. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Railroad Press, Hanover, Pennsylvania, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0965770915 ISBN 13 : 9780965770910
Vendeur : Mainly Books, Silverdale, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Fine. Large paperback in excellent condition, no remarkable flaws to this clean, attractive copy, illustrated with color and black and white photos and includes Station Listings, Area Map, Freight Schedules, Index, and a Bibliography; ; 111 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Railroad Press, Hanover, PA, 1999
Vendeur : MAPLE RIDGE BOOKS, UXBRIDGE, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 38,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. pp: 112. A near fine copy with light signs of wear at the edges of the covers. Consists of a large collection of colour photography featuring the Chessie Rail system in action. Includes a list of the locomotive fleet, route maps, and index.
Edité par Railroad Press, 2000
Vendeur : Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 30,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Gift quality. A fine, fresh copy in as-new condition. No d/j, as issued. Apprx 8 1/2 x 11"128 pp incl index HB on glossy, high quality paper. RR route maps and vintage photos throughout. To access more of our many railroad books use search term RRBX. Language: eng.
EUR 59,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 92,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 95,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 110,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!