Langue: anglais
Edité par Motor Racing Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 3893653651 ISBN 13 : 9783893653652
Vendeur : PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 25,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
EUR 8,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFol., OLwd. m. Schutzumschlag. Etat : Sehr gut. 227 S., m. zahlr. Abb. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Alterungsspuren, sonst sehr gut erhalten F-07-11 3893658831 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2100.
Edité par Mercedes-Benz, 2010
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Book shows minimal shelf & handling wear. Pages are minimally worn on their external edges. Interiors are intact & crisp with unmarked text/pictures.
EUR 24,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Oversized hardcover with unclipped dust jacket. Text in both English and German. Jacket is lightly shelf and edge worn, board edges lightly rubbed. No other notable flaws, spine is tight, text and illustrations are bright and clear. AD. Used.
Edité par Bielefeld: Delius Klasing, 2004
Vendeur : Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Allemagne
EUR 19,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSchwarzer Pappband, Rückensilberprägung, 4°, 143 (3) S. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Gewichtsbedingter Paketversand 5 .
Langue: allemand
Edité par Heel Verlag, Pottscheidt, 2000
ISBN 10 : 3893658831 ISBN 13 : 9783893658831
Vendeur : Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Allemagne
EUR 14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeinen mit OSU. Etat : Sehr gut. 227 Seiten durchgehend mit Fotographien und Abbildungen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Versand in das europäische Ausland auf Anfrage gegen Aufpreis möglich. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1700.
EUR 29,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 1st.German [in English] hardback edition,book and dust jacket both near fine with no inscription,a large,heavy,clean,tidy copy,see 5 photos.7828.
Vendeur : KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, SU. Etat : Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 227 Seiten, mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen. Buch sehr gut erhalten, SU leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783893658831 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1620.
EUR 53,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Very Good+ dust jacket . 9.5 X 1 X 12.25 inches. 176 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Delius Klasing Verlag 2002, 2002
ISBN 10 : 3768813770 ISBN 13 : 9783768813778
Vendeur : Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 44,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardbound. Etat : New(+1). This stunning history beautifully chronicles Mercedes Grand Prix cars from 1934 to today, and includes coverage of the 300SLR and recent Le Mans cars. Technical reviews of the cars along with profiles of racing greats Caracciola, Fangio, Moss, Mansell and Hakkinen round out this fabulous volume. With d/j Illustrated by: .
Langue: allemand
ISBN 10 : 3893658831 ISBN 13 : 9783893658831
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 16,79
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : David Thomas Motoring Books, Ledbury, HFD, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 33,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Excellent quality large format book covering the golden age of the Silver Arrows prior to World War Two. Superbly illustrated with period photos and documents. Full specifications of all Mercedes racing cars are at the back of the book, includes post-war models right up to the 1999 MP4/14. English language edition. Hardbound with dust jacket. 24.5cm x 30.5cm.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Heel, Konigswinter, Germany, 2001
ISBN 10 : 3898800482 ISBN 13 : 9783898800488
Vendeur : John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 57,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. a clean, square, near fine copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Motorbooks International, 2002
ISBN 10 : 3768813770 ISBN 13 : 9783768813778
Vendeur : Roadster Motoring Books, Portsmouth, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 35,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition. Printed Pages - 174. Illustrated - Colour and Black and White Photographs. Sellers Note - This is a heavy book 1.5Kgs therefore, the postal cost will be higher and tracked and signed for will be necessary. Please email for quote.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnbekannt. Etat : Gut. S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Edité par Stadler Verlagsgesellschaft, Konstanz. 2006., 2006
Vendeur : Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Pays-Bas
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gebraucht / Used. Hardcover with diustjacket. Good. 240pp.
Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeinen mit Schutzumschlag. Etat : Gut. 227 S.; mit zahlr. farb. Abb.; 29 cm, Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1780.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Delius Klasing, Bielefeld,, 2012
ISBN 10 : 3768835545 ISBN 13 : 9783768835541
Vendeur : Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
Edition originale
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. 1. Aufl.,. 175 S., Mit zahlreichen teils farbigen Abbildungen, sehr sauberes Exemplar. 203922_Auto Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 Gr.-8°, Pappband mit Umschlag-O.
Edité par Stuttgart: Selbstverlag, 2006
Vendeur : Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, Allemagne
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergr.-8vo. 256 S. Illustrierte Orig.-Klappenbroschur Neuwertig.
EUR 62,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. A lge volume extra shipping may apply.
EUR 47,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Illustrated. Heavy book. Racing cars.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berlin: Delius Klasing Verlag, 2011., Berlin:, 2011
Vendeur : BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, Turquie
EUR 45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. ZOELLTER, JUERGEN - MARKUS BOLSINGER Jeep: Macera asla bitmez. Berlin: Delius Klasing Verlag, 2011. Oblong 4to., 158 p., color ills. Original binding. Dust wrapper. As new ISBN: CATALOG: Business & Economics KEYWORDS: Otomotive Automobile Jurgen Zollter ve Markus Bolsinger, Jeep: Macera Asla Bitmez adli kitap-albumde, markanin baslangictan bugune yasadigi donusumu eglenceli anektodlar ve guzel fotograflarla gozler onune seriyor. Kitapta Jeep'in butun modelleri ve Jeep duskunu unluler gibi ayrintilar var. Jeep hayranlari arasinda adi gecenlerden biri yazar Ernest Hemingway mesela. Kitap bir yandan, aracin gecmisinde ustlendigi aci gorevlerin her parcasina sinen ruhuyla bulusturuyor okuyucuyu, diger yandan Japonya caddelerine, Italyan moda merkezlerine, Detroit'teki tasarim ofislerine goturuyor.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Motor Racing Publications Ltd, 2000
ISBN 10 : 3893653651 ISBN 13 : 9783893653652
Vendeur : Studibuch, Stuttgart, Allemagne
EUR 19,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Gut. 176 Seiten; 9783893653652.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH, 2001
ISBN 10 : 3768812995 ISBN 13 : 9783768812993
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 34,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH, 2001
ISBN 10 : 3768812995 ISBN 13 : 9783768812993
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 34,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Delius Klasing Verlag, Germany, 2002
ISBN 10 : 3768813770 ISBN 13 : 9783768813778
Vendeur : Bowman Books, Wooster, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 88,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Full cloth hardcover binding is clean and tight. The interior and text are clean and unmarked. The dustjacket is bright, attractive, and whole. NOT ex-lib. A clean, tight copy in attractive jacket. 174pp. This book is over-sized and quite heavy, so it will require additional shipping charges on all priority and international orders.
Edité par Delius Klasing Bielefeld, 2001
Vendeur : Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, Allemagne
EUR 23,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier4° OLn. mit OSU.; 1. Aufl.; 174 S.; fester Buchblock; saubere Seiten; sehr guter Umschlag; schönes Exemplar Sprache: de 1300 gr.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Delius Klasing Vlg GmbH, 2014
ISBN 10 : 3768835626 ISBN 13 : 9783768835626
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 35,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.