Bonitzer pascal (69 résultats)

Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Lacan But Were Afraid to Ask Hitchcock [Paperback] Zizek, Slavoj; Bonitzer, Pascal and Bozovic, Miran
Zizek, Slavoj [Editor]; Bonitzer, Pascal [Contributor]; Bozovic, Miran [Contributor];
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Etats-UnisOrphans Treasure Box
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 17,57
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Binding good. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,55
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. No. 270, septembre-octobre 1976.
Comolli, Jean-Louis; Bonitzer, Pascal; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1976. 1976
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in pictorial white wraps. There is an owner's handwritten sticker on the front wrap & the rear wrap is very slightly soiled. 65 pages plus ads. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a library stamp & date stamp on the front wrap. Ver…y good. Among the contents of this issue are a reprint of Eisenstein's text "La quatrieme dimension du cinema"; an article on photography by Pascal Bonitzer; and an interview with director Francis Reusser about "Le Grand Soir", his film exploring the possibility of revolutionary violence in Switzerland.
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. No. 266-267, mai 1976.
Comolli, Jean-Louis; Bonitzer, Pascal; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1976. 1976
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in pictorial white wraps. There is an owner's handwritten sticker on the front wrap & the rear wrap is lightly soiled. 93 & [2] pages plus ads. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a library stamp & date stamp on the front wrap. Ver…y good. Among the contents of this issue are articles on "Ivens + Chine", with an interview with Joris Ivens and Marceline Loridan, and on Algerian cinema by Ali Akika; and interviews with Abdelaziz Tolbi on his film "Noua" and with Jacques Fansten on "Le Petit Marcel".
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. [No.] 272. Decembre 1976.
Bonitzer, Pascal; Comolli, Jean-Louis; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1976. 1976
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in pictorial black & white wraps. The wraps are slightly bumped & soiled with an owner's handwritten sticker on the front wrap. 63 & [1] pages. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a library stamp & date stamp on the front wrap. Ver…y good. Among the contents of this issue are a festival section on the 10th Carthage festival and the 11th Salon du Cinema (Festival de Paris), and an interview with Emil de Antonio by Louis Marcorelles with an article on his film "Underground" [on the Weather Underground]. The text is in French.
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. [No.] 273. Janvier-fevrier 1977.
Bonitzer, Pascal; Comolli, Jean-Louis; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1977. 1977
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in pictorial black & white wraps. The wraps are slightly bumped & soiled with an owner's handwritten sticker on the front wrap & the partial imprint of a rubber stamp on the rear wrap. 66 pages. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with…a library stamp & date stamp on the front wrap. Very good. Among the contents of this issue are "Voici: La notion de plan et le sujet de cinmea" by Pascal Bonitzer and a section on "Jonas.qui aura 25 ans en l'an 2000" with an interview with Alain Tanner. The text is in French.
Autres imagesCAHIERS DU CINEMA 285. Fevrier 1978.
Comolli, Jean-Louis; Bonitzer, Pascal; Bergala, Alain; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1978. 1978
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-7/8 inches high by 8-3/8 inches wide], softcover bound in pictorial brown, black & white wraps. The wraps are lightly bumped & slightly soiled with an owner's handwritten sticker on the front wrap. 72 & [2] pages. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a library stamp & date stamp on…the front wrap. Very good. Among the contents are a section on "Les Machines du Cinema" with an interview with Jean-Pierre Beauviala and one on African cinema with an article by and an interview with Sidney Sokhona.
Autres imagesCAHIERS DU CINEMA. No. 253, octobre-novembre 1974.
Aumont, Jacques; Bonitzer, Pascal; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1974. 1974
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in printed rust brown & white wraps. The wraps are slightly bumped & soiled & the tail of the spine is chipped. 63 pages. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a small handwritten sticker & a library stamp on the front wrap. Good. Among t…he contents are a section on "Cinema Anti-Imperialiste en Amerique Latine" with an interview with Jorge Sanjines on Bolivia; and a section on "Cinema de Lutte" with an interview with Henri Srour and commentary on the "Rencontres Internationales pour un Nouveau Cinema" in Montreal. The text is in French.
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. No. 244, fevrier-mars 1973.
Aumont, Jacques; Bonitzer, Pascal; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1973. 1973
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in printed dark blue & white wraps. The wraps are soiled, very lightly bumped & slightly darkened along the spine. 62 & [2] pages plus ads. Black-and-white illustrations. There is some foxing to the inside wraps & title page & occasional light fox…ing to the front edges of the pages. Good. This issue is devoted to cinema and politics, including "Le cinema dans la societe capitaliste" and "Le Heros Positif". The text is in French.
CAHIERS DU CINEMA. No. 248. [Fall 1973].
Aumont, Jacques; Bonitzer, Pascal; Daney, Serge; et al; editors.
Edité par Paris: Cahiers du Cinema, 1973. 1973
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Etats-UnisBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very good. - Small quarto [10-5/8 inches high by 8 inches wide], softcover bound in red & white wraps. The corners are slightly bumped. 64 pages plus 2 pages of ads. Black-and-white illustrations. Ex-library with a small library sticker & 2 stamps on the front wrap. Very good. Among the contents of this issue are "Avignon… 73: Pour un front culturel revolutionnaire. Cinema militant, animation culturelle", "Reflexions sur le le cinema algerien"; "La Resistance palestinienne et le cinema" and "Pratique artistique et lutte ideologique".
On Film, Issue Number 10 (1980)
Fabrice Ziolkowski; Nick Browne; Pascal Bonitzer; William F. Van Wert; Greg Lukow; Luli McCarroll; Bill Desowitz; and Agnes Lozier
Edité par Graduate Students Association of UCLA 1980
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Etats-UnisKatsumi-san Co.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 15,98
EUR 6,01 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Fair. 1st Edition. Issue is bent and curving and has wear; binding has age yellowing and minor soil; tight, text clean. 36 p., illustrated. Includes: defense and desire: reading structures of dis-location in godard's Deux ou Trois Choses Que Je Sais D'elle -- godard tells all -- psychoanalysis and cinema? -- t…he episodic sequence: narrative structure in Corrida Interdite and Arena -- cine-structuralism: an annotated bibliography -- LA section: critical subjectivity: a ucla project report -- ucla film archive -- LA's filmex 1980 -- books received. [b 725] Size: Oversize.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 15,57
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 15,57
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Autres imagesLangue : français
Edité par Centre Georges Pompidou, Musée national d'art moderne, Galeries contemporaines, Paris 1984
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisExquisite Corpse Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 31,15
EUR 5,14 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Wrappers. Etat : Good. 117 pages 91 illustrations 11 in color. A small bump to the base of the spine with minor rubbing and wear to the covers and a few pages, otherwise fine. Preface by Dominique Bozo. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Centre Georges Pompidou, Musée national d'art moderne, Galeries contempora…ines, Paris 5 July-17 September 1984. Artists included: Richard Artschwager, Gérard Collin-Thiébaut, Gérard Garouste, Luciano Fabro, Pierre Klossowski, Robert Longo, Carlo Maria Mariani, Cindy Sherman, Jan Vercruysse, Didier Vermeiren and William Wegman. Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,00
EUR 17,20 expéditionExpédition depuis France vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Neuf.

Langue : français
Edité par 1o/18 1976
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, QC, CanadaBidonlivre
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 27,36
EUR 11,23 expéditionExpédition depuis Canada vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. In-12, broché, Bon Etat.

Langue : allemand
Edité par Luchterhand Literaturvlg. 2011
Série : Autobiografische Romane Hanns-Josef Ortheil, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Autobiografische Romane Hanns-Josef Ortheil
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Barksdale Books, Almere, Pays-BasBarksdale Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,00
EUR 20,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Pays-Bas vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 5th or later printing. ?Die Erfindung des Lebens? ist die Geschichte eines jungen Mannes von seinen Kinderjahren bis zu seinen ersten Erfolgen als Schriftsteller. Als einziges Kind seiner Eltern, die im Zweiten Weltkrieg und in der Zeit danach vier S?hne verloren haben, w?chst er in K?ln auf. Die Mutter ist stumm ge…worden, und auch ihr letzter Sohn lebt stumm an ihrer Seite. Nach Jahren erst kann er sich aus der Umklammerung der Familie l?sen, in Rom eine Karriere als Pianist beginnen und nach deren Scheitern versuchen, mit dem Schreiben sein Gl?ck zu machen .; Binnenwerk schoon, fris & gaaf. Schutblad halve pagina uitgescheurd. Omslag met iets hol gelezen rug, paar fijne leesvouwtjes.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 29,30
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 20,85
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,41
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

VIES D ARTISTES.
BONITZER, Pascal / COHEN, Françoise / GRENIER, Catherine / LACOUE LABARTHE, Philippe, .
Edité par La Différence., France. 1990
Vendeur : Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, EspagneGulliver's Books Never Die
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 7,00
EUR 25,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Espagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
19x13. 253 pags. 1ªEd. Ilustraciones y fotos color fuera de texto. Cubierta tipográfica.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , AllemagneNEPO UG
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 26,19
EUR 24,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Gut. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 34,97
EUR 16,50 expéditionExpédition depuis France vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Edité par Editions Gallimard, Paris, 1982
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SuisseBouquinerie du Varis
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 24,90
EUR 20,95 expéditionExpédition depuis Suisse vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
broché. 215x150mm, 156pages, illustrations n/b in et hors texte, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

Drehbuchschreiben und Geschichtenerz�hlen
Jean-Claude Carriere,Pascal Bonitzer,Susanne Alge,Barbara Engelhardt
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniChiron Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 26,37
EUR 17,94 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 43,31
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 43,66
EUR 16,50 expéditionExpédition depuis France vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1991. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gi…ves back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Librería Astarloa, Bilbao, BI, EspagneLibrería Astarloa
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 40,00
EUR 21,12 expéditionExpédition depuis Espagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
. . . 1 Vol. . 159 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.

Edité par Montparnasse 1999
Vendeur : Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 10,00
EUR 30,00 expéditionExpédition depuis France vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Bon. Livre 1999, montparnasse, Rien sur Robert | Etat : bon état (Ref.: KB947). Livre.

Edité par Cahiers du Cinema Livres 1999
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 32,93
EUR 20,74 expéditionExpédition depuis Canada vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Couverture souple. Etat : Neuf.