Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Humoroutcasts Press 2/11/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999412736 ISBN 13 : 9780999412732
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Rats, Mice, And Other Things You Can't Take to The Bank: An Inspirational Collection of Essays from Humorous to Simply Human. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Humoroutcasts Press 3/31/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999412752 ISBN 13 : 9780999412756
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). The Astounding Misadventures of Rory Collins. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Akashic Books, New York, 2011
ISBN 10 : 161775014X ISBN 13 : 9781617750144
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. INSCRIBED. Stiff color illus. wraps. 1st ptg. 224 pp. Inscribed by author at top corner of title page, personalized and with salutation "Jest in Peace." Slightly bumped top corner, otherwise as issued. with note to mild binding lean original to issue. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fantagraphic Books Inc, Seattle, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1683960424 ISBN 13 : 9781683960423
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 29,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. 208p., a glorious big magazine with varied large & small artwork in color and b&w. The texts are as good as the visuals. Expect many artsy genitals and breasts, a favorite way to deeply deplore militarism. Printed on glazed alkaline paperstock and softbound in 12x9 inch color card wraps; slight edgewear, a very good copy: sound, clean and unmarked.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,21
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,15
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Booth, Dwayne (illustrateur).