Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierA Pictoral Soft Cover. Etat : Like New. nice. AnnArbor Bookstore Closed.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Tear on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York Zoetrope January 1982, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0918432448 ISBN 13 : 9780918432445
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. Some shelf wear on dust jacket and boards. Pages bright and readable, pictures viewable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hollywood Chamber of Commerce, 1979
ISBN 10 : 0960359400 ISBN 13 : 9780960359400
Vendeur : The Battery Books & Music, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Top and bottom have wear to edges including rubbed corners, a small ding to bottom, o/w tight and solid with no markings; dj is worn with evidence of water damage to rear yet still intact and not too unattractive.
Vendeur : Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good-. First Edition. Rubbing to edges of covers, light reader's crease to spine, pages very lightly toning w/couple tiny soil spots; b/w photos; 288 pages.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521594618 ISBN 13 : 9780521594615
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Used good. Second Edition. 2026jacket shows wear.
EUR 17,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : Very good. Unabridged. Trade paperback (US). 288 p. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight inside pages. Cover wear. SC 240.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0521717892 ISBN 13 : 9780521717892
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.