EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Craig Hokenson Bookseller, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : TXBA
Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine+. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition/First Printing. Sharp and tight.
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First printing. Near fine in a near fine (slight age tanning along the spine) dust jacket.
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback in near fine condition. Later printing probably mid 1990s. Flat spine but small black slash on bottom edge of pages. ISBN 1-56201-078-6.Copy #3.
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback in near fine condition. Later printing probably mid 1990s. Flat spine but small black slash on bottom edge of pages. ISBN 1-56201-078-6.Copy #2.
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback in near fine condition. Later printing probably mid 1990s. Flat spine but small black slash on bottom edge of pages. ISBN 1-56201-078-6.
EUR 21,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat de la jaquette : dj. First Edition. First Edition. Very Good book in a Good dust jacket.
Edité par Grove Press, New York, 1973
Vendeur : Main Street Fine Books & Mss, ABAA, Galena, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 8vo. Pink cloth, dust jacket. 214pp. Near fine/near fine. First edition, tight and handsome. YOUNG 606.
EUR 16,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Edité par Grove
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1973. 1st. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Grove, 1973
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1973. 1st. Hardcover. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grove Press; [distributed by L. Stuart, 1973
ISBN 10 : 0818401753 ISBN 13 : 9780818401756
Vendeur : Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnbound. Etat : Very Good. Publisher: Grove Press, NYC., 1973. First Edition, First Printing. FINE hardcover book in NEAR FINE+ dust-jacket. NOT remainder marked. NOT price-clipped. NOT faded. NOT a book club edition. NOT an ex-library copy. All of our books with dust-jackets are shipped in fresh, archival-safe mylar protective sleeves.