EUR 14,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good.
Edité par MNCAA, 1994
Vendeur : Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Jacket in Good condition. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Edité par Misla Skopje, SkopJe, Yugoslavia, Russian Federation, 1971
Vendeur : SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. Slight moisture showing on first few pages in gutter, couldn't find any after that. Size: 8vo. Book.
Edité par Misla, Skopje, 1994
Vendeur : Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHC. color illustrations (illustrateur). 68pp ISBN 861500305X fine w/fine dustjacket (hardcover) gift inscription.
Edité par Misla: Bozin Pavlovski, (). First edition., 1987
Vendeur : Lighthouse Books, ABAA, Dade City, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierQuarto, wove cloth with gilt lettering, xxix, [3] pp., 68 color plates. Former-owner signature, otherwise Near-Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Art, Arts & Crafts, Slavic, Macedonia, Woodcarving, Woodwork. zslic.
Edité par the Nova Makedonija Press
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1961. Paperback. Good clean copy in dustwrapper with some minor shelf wear. DW has some minor rubbing, and a nick on the bottom edge. . . Former Library book. . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Jugoslavia, Beograd, 1967
Vendeur : The Rug Book Shop, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Softcover. Used near fine condition, text block tight, covers shiny, but price written on front cover and squiggle on top of front endpaper, corners not bumped. A small pocket guide to this church, with extensive text in small type on the church and its frescos, followed by plates of frescos. In English. Book.
Edité par Misla, 1994
ISBN 10 : 861500305X ISBN 13 : 9788615003050
Vendeur : Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Second Edition. Grey cloth bound book in very good, clean condition. Dj in fair condition with multiple creases and a couple of very small tears along edges. Beautifully illustrated.
Edité par the Nova Makedonija Press, 1961
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1961. Paperback. Good clean copy in dustwrapper with some minor shelf wear. DW has some minor rubbing, and a nick on the bottom edge. . . Former Library book. .
Edité par Nova Makedonija Press, Macedonia, 1961
Vendeur : Complete Traveller Antiquarian Bookstore, Westport, CT, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFlexible cloth. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good+. Light wear to DJ and boards ; A Profusely illustrated travel guide. ; B&W Photographs; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 279 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publishing House, Beograd, Yugoslavija, 1967
Vendeur : The Bookshop at Beech Cottage, Newbury, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 22,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 48pp + x prelims + folded index. Part of Medieval Art in Yugoslavia series edited by Svetislav Mandic. Painting of Archangel Gabriel on front cover. Black lettering on face and spine, on white card covers. Total of 48 b/w plates on inside pages. Crease to lower corner of rear cover. Slight dusty marks on rear cover - otherwise in VG+ condition. Will adjust overseas shipping costs to reflect the light weight of this booklet.
Langue: français
Edité par Spectar, Zagreb, 1987
Vendeur : Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgique
EUR 17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniercartonné et toilé. Etat : Bon. Etat de la jaquette : Bon. 29 p., 68 p. avec 83 fig. coul. Inv. 31345.
Edité par Publishing House, Beograd, Yugoslavija, 1967
Vendeur : Shore Books, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated with 48 b/w plates. (SL#58/1).
Edité par Jugoslavija
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. (Religious art, artwork, medieval art).
Edité par MISLA SKOPJE, YUGOSLAVIA, 1971
Vendeur : Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 31,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : VG. Etat de la jaquette : VG. First Edition.
Edité par Verlag Jugoslavija, 1967
Vendeur : Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, France
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fair. Deutsch, broschiert, einigermaßen guter Zustand, Flecken auf der Rückseite, 48 Seiten.
Edité par Misla, Skopje, Macedonia, 1994
ISBN 10 : 861500305X ISBN 13 : 9788615003050
Vendeur : Camilla's Bookshop, Eastbourne, SX, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Second Edition. Bound in clean oatmeal cloth with bright, gilt titles to front board and spine, this 1994 hardcover Second Edition is VG in VG dustjacket (unclipped). XX1X/69pp with 68 full-page colour plates of wood carvings. Size of book is 12" x 10", Condition all VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skopje : MISLA, 1987
Vendeur : BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Allemagne
EUR 19,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover Leinen. Etat : Sehr gut. 68 Seiten,31x25cm, Zustand: sehr gut; ohne Schutzumschlag; Widmung im Vorsatz; h4030 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1041.
Edité par Skopje: Goce Delcev,, 1994
Vendeur : °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Suisse
Membre d'association : ILAB
Edition originale
EUR 44,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. 4° - 68pp - Color & B/w Plates. Second edition, text in English language. Original grey cloth. As new!
Langue: français
Edité par Musées royaux d'art et d'histoire, Bruxelles, 1980
Vendeur : Eratoclio, Saint-Julien, France
EUR 40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroché, couverture illustrée. Etat : Comme neuf. LA SCULPTURE SUR BOIS DE MACEDOINE DU XIVe AU XXe SIECLE Licenoska Zoé, Cornakov Dimitar. Catalogue de l'exposition tenue aux Musées royaux d'art et d'histoire de Bruxelles du 29 février au 23 mars 1980. Broché, couverture illustrée. 240 x 170 mm. Catlogue, commentaires et photographies (n&b et couleurs) de 35 des oeuvres exposées. Comme neuf.